Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pond Apple Place I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$255,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )
2664 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available corner condo in quaint pet friendly, pond apple i with a beautiful peaceful water view on a preserve. Impact windows. Remodeled with new light kitchen, newer appliances and new floori
$249,000.00 ($99.60 / sqft )
4400 20th Street 454 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful & spacious FIRST FLOOR 2 bed, 2 bath home blends modern elegance with comfortable living. This open concept design boasts tile floors throughout, new wood tile in the bedrooms, and stylishl
$227,500.00 ($201.33 / sqft )
4047 22nd Street 210b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful well maintenance 2/2 unit 2nd Floor Water View, Laminated Wood Floor throughout with Tiles at the entrance, Bathrooms, Glass enclosed Patio, and Kitchen. The enclosed Patio has A/C for comfo
$225,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )
3047 Carambola Circle S 2324 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience all that the Township located in Coconut Creek has to offer! Community offers resort like amenities. This exceptional 2/2 s first floor corner unit located in the desirable Pond Apple Place
$213,500.00 ($220.10 / sqft )
3039 Carambola Cir Circle 3039 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy easy, waterfront living at 3039 Carambola Circle S. This desirable ground floor unit offers convenient access with no stairs and peaceful water views right outside your door. The layout provides
- 1