Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Powers Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3601 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$539,000.00 ($297.63 / sqft )

3601 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486217
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Paula Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Virtual Pictures Used Price reduction best value in St. Petersburg. Seller is motivated. Fully remodeled historic 1947 bungalow just minutes
Active
Listing Details for 2423 Locke Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$380,000.00 ($111.93 / sqft )

2423 Locke Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148918
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Odette Bartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious 5 bedroom home in the heart of Orlando: Offering incredible versatility and comfort! This property features a generous floor plan with a beautiful blend of modern updates and cozy charm, pe
Active
Details for 3510 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$349,000.00 ($217.58 / sqft )

3510 4th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487477
  2. Provided by AVALON GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Aaron Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the charm of this move in ready, fully furnished (optional) bungalow in the highly sought after Central Oak Park neighborhood, where timeless character meets modern convenience. Framed by a
Active
Details for 3407 Lake Tiny Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$330,000.00 ($225.10 / sqft )

3407 Lake Tiny Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1466 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394534
  2. Provided by PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Neree Augustin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is located in a quiet neighborhood, Close to Schools, Churches, Shopping centers and public transportation
Active
Details for 3653 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

3653 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507192
  2. Provided by HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Amy Heckler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now for annual lease! This adorable 1930s bungalow is full of character and charm, blending vintage details with modern updates in the heart of St. Petersburgs desirable Central Oak Park nei
Active
Details for 3655 1st (upper Unit) Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,995.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

3655 1st (upper Unit) Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502435
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bed, 1 bath offers, central heat and air. The cozy kitchen includes a microwave, range and a refrigerator. There is additional street parking available. Heavily wooded for privacy. The
Active
Details for 3527 3rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,595.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

3527 3rd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501764
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 2 bedroom 1 bath home with a huge garage in North St Pete. The home has a large living room, galley kitchen with a gas stove, 2 good sized bedrooms and a screened porch on back. The property has
Wade M. Berlin