Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Progress Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5211 85th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$399,000.00 ($201.31 / sqft )

5211 85th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493688
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andres Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers are offering Buyer's concessions. Whether you're a first time buyer, growing household or investor, this property presents an excellent opportunity in an established neighborhood. Fully remod
Active
Details for 4914 82nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$364,900.00 ($205.12 / sqft )

4914 82nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1779 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503176
  2. Provided by POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Lynne Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and light 4 bedroom/2 bath home needs a new owner! Enjoy interior updates throughout such as Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, neutral paint, new kitchen cabinets and bath vanities that complement t
Active
Details for 5210 84th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$318,900.00 ($132.71 / sqft )

5210 84th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330055
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maoline Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to fall in love! Nestled in the heart of sunny Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 5210 S 84th St. offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Boasting a spacious open
Active
Details for 4928 82nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$309,000.00 ($256.65 / sqft )

4928 82nd Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475652
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Faith Bushelon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. BACK ON MARKET!!! Short sale subject to lender approval. Lender terms and conditions have now been established to help streamline the short sale process. Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 4922 84th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$295,000.00 ($210.56 / sqft )

4922 84th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437663
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Deanna Sapp Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Mixed Use Property with Established Tenant and Positive Cash Flow! This well maintained property is currently leased through March 2027 and is home to a long standing daycare that is a corner
Active
Details for 8210 Fir Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$275,000.00 ($190.18 / sqft )

8210 Fir Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456072
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Matthews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8210 Fir Drive, Tampa, FL 33619 a property full of opportunity with no HOA and no CDD! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features a spacious layou
Active
Details for 5024 85th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$259,900.00 ($288.78 / sqft )

5024 85th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496241
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Scalia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in Tampa! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a functional layout with plenty of potential for customization. The property features a spacious living area, a sizable kitchen with ampl
Active
Details for 5209 80th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$249,900.00 ($205.17 / sqft )

5209 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1218 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396875
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Rochele Minerd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all investors and first time homebuyers who want to earn some sweat equity! Welcome to this single family residence in South Tampas desirable neighborhood. This home offers comfortable living
Active
Details for 4903 83rd Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$1,850.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

4903 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500185
  2. Provided by VERSAGGI REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Shelby Markart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern, one story Palm River Progress Village home is close to Falkenburg and I 75 and boasts a spacious interior. Our 3BR, 2Bath compliment this homes open floorplan with new vinyl plank floorin
Active
Details for 4923 82nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$1,750.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4923 82nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1217 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492383
  2. Provided by LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Mariani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this charming 3 bedroom home located in a safe, quiet neighborhood. Featured are new upgraded stainless appliances, CHA unit, ceramic tile flooring, new paint and so much more. View this toda
Wade M. Berlin