Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Q Club Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 210, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$140,000.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

611 Destiny Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 364 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393044
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bob Sherwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller finance available with acceptable offer and terms. Vacation resort living for yourself or investment income: Welcome to 611 Destiny Drive, Unit 210your gateway to relaxed waterfront living and/
Active
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 101, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$140,000.00 ($434.78 / sqft )

611 Destiny Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 322 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480022
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara Barco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Studio with Resort Amenities & Proven Rental Income in Little Harbor. Capture your piece of paradise with this charming, fully furnished, accessible, waterfront studio condo located in the
Active
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 308, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$139,900.00 ($299.57 / sqft )

611 Destiny Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485722
  2. Provided by JB REALTY FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own a move in ready, fully furnished coastal getaway in Little Harbor that works perfectly for both your lifestyle and your investment goals. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 1st floor condo is set up for imme
Active
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 307, Ruskin, FL 33570
$137,000.00 ($385.92 / sqft )

611 Destiny Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 355 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508364
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Coastal Retreat with Sunrise Lagoon & Water Views in Little Harbor Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after waterfront community of Little Harbor! This fully furnished 1
Active
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 307, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$137,000.00 ($385.92 / sqft )

611 Destiny Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 355 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508364
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Quynh Phan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 508, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$4,300.00 ($3.32 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015477
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the ultimate South Florida getaway in this beautifully furnished 5th floor seasonal rental with stunning water views. This light and bright residence offers a spacious layout, tasteful decor, an
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 405, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,800.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158836
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful, completely remodeled turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath with washer and dryer in unit is available seasonal $5000/MONTH, off season $3800/MONTH or annual $3200/MONTH. Enjoy the community's pool
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 207, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,100.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167811
  2. Provided by Give 5 Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA rental with over $150,000 in upgrades, featuring brand new appliances and high end designer finishes throughout. This open concept floor plan offers generous living space
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 402, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016811
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now for off season and also for the 2026 season Enjoy easy South Florida living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo at Delray Racquet Club. Offering approximately 1,400 sq. ft.,
Active
Details for 825 Egret Circle 209, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

825 Egret Circle 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018629
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to escape the cold and enjoy the warm, inviting atmosphere of Delray Beach? This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers the perfect seasonal retreat in a vibrant tennis community. St
Wade M. Berlin