Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
$550,000.00 ($317.92 / sqft )

1781 154th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010515
  2. Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully updated with a new roof, impac
Active
Details for Tbd 151st Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
$397,000.00 ($120.82 / sqft )

Tbd 151st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143193
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jodenny Ogando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Isabela model, a modern, thoughtfully designed single story home built for durability, flexibility, and long term value. This impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$314,999.00 ($126.51 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM703001
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Nicholas Josey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA New Construction with Upgrades on a paved road! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,807 sq ft of quality finishes and modern features, plus a 2 car garage. Built with care and attention to
Active
Details for 15431 Southwest 41st Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
$299,990.00 ($178.04 / sqft )

15431 Southwest 41st Street Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341935
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gea Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Rainbow Park in Ocala, where this brand new home is ready to welcome you. Built with comfort and practicality in mind, this single story offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with an open layout th
Active
Details for 4020 156th  , OCALA, FL 34481
$283,800.00 ($141.26 / sqft )

4020 156th Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723077
  2. Provided by CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos De Anda Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new 3BR/2BA home with an oversized 2 car garage located in Rainbow Park Estates. This open concept layout features solid wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, luxury vin
Active
Details for 00 Hwy 40  , OCALA, FL 34481
$279,000.00

00 Hwy 40 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.86 acres
  1. MLSID: OM707101
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact David Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located along the heavily traveled Highway 40 between Ocala and Dunnellon, this 1.86 acre. With approximately 300 feet of highway frontage and mostly cleared land, the site is well positioned for a ra
Active
Details for 421 137th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
$279,000.00 ($136.43 / sqft )

421 137th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2045 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390649
  2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact luana Arias Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated home in Ocala, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, land, and investment potential. Situated on a spacious 1.17 acre lot, this property provides p
Active
Details for 14417 20th Place, OCALA, FL 34481
$269,999.00 ($147.70 / sqft )

14417 20th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713250
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2023 Benedicto Model by Bakan
Active
Details for 15159 29th Street, OCALA, FL 34481
$265,000.00 ($127.53 / sqft )

15159 29th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722797
  2. Provided by ALDANA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alyson Aldana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful new construction home! Luxury Plank Vinyl flooring throughout all living and common areas, tile in bathrooms, and carpet in the bedrooms. Open
Active
Details for 15919 38th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
$264,999.00 ($144.97 / sqft )

15919 38th Street Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723548
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! New home on an unde
Wade M. Berlin