Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6322 Treetop Circle, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$199,900.00 ($320.87 / sqft )

6322 Treetop Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 623 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498654
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Brie Burch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained townhome in the highly sought after Treetop community of Temple Terrace! Perfectly positioned in one of the most private and desirable
Active
Details for 11799 Raintree Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$179,999.00 ($110.43 / sqft )

11799 Raintree Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8398604
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tiffanie Piazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Reduced 30k! Welcome to the highly desired community of Raintree Manors. Featuring 1,272 heated square feet which includes 2 large ensuites bedrooms one upstairs & one downstairs, each with their
Active
Details for 11905 Lakemist Circle 74, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$173,000.00 ($119.64 / sqft )

11905 Lakemist Circle 74 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503073
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniel Cuevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering over 1,100 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime location. This well maintained unit features a functional layout with generous l
Active
Details for 6206 Greenleaf Lane, TAMPA, FL 33617
$165,000.00 ($114.11 / sqft )

6206 Greenleaf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493234
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2BR/1.5BA townhome in highly desirable Raintree Manor! Enjoy maintenance free living in this charming home featuring a fully updated kitchen with granite countertops and stainles
Active
Details for 6314 Misty Terrace 6314, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$165,000.00 ($101.23 / sqft )

6314 Misty Terrace 6314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496119
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Kares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular end unit ideal for roommates one 14x12 bedroom/bath down and one huge 23x13 bedroom/bath up COVERED patio is already furnished with "serious" patio furniture notice quality shutters t
Active
Details for 11721 Raintree Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
$159,900.00 ($110.58 / sqft )

11721 Raintree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407185
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Michelle Balderas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect for the college student. Move in ready! Welcome to this amazing two bedroom, two bath condominium in the sought after Raintree Village community near the University of South Florida. This bea
Active
Details for 6341 Treetop Circle 6341, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$159,900.00 ($144.84 / sqft )

6341 Treetop Circle 6341 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502695
  2. Provided by GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Cassens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the peaceful Raintree Manor community. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 and a half baths, this end unit home is move in ready for it's next owners. Downstairs features a large open livin
Active
Details for 11821 Northtrail Avenue 11821, Tampa, FL 33617
$139,900.00 ($96.75 / sqft )

11821 Northtrail Avenue 11821 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508734
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive into the picturesque tree lined streets of the Raintree community to find this 2 bedroom/1.5 bath townhouse. The living area downstairs boasts an open floor plan for entertaining while maintain
Active
Details for 11821 Northtrail Avenue 11821, TAMPA, FL 33617
$139,900.00 ($96.75 / sqft )

11821 Northtrail Avenue 11821 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508734
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Robert Piccirilli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6257 Dewdrop Way 6257, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$99,900.00 ($93.36 / sqft )

6257 Dewdrop Way 6257 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454867
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Robert Piccirilli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful condo located in beautiful Raintree Manor! This 1/1.5 with a 1 car garage is the perfect size with newer kitchen cabinets, newer laminate floors, and newer half bath. The open living and din
Wade M. Berlin