Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ranch Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$3,500,000.00 ($393.79 / sqft )

7202 Teal Creek Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8888 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692032
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Contact Matt Bohanon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Active
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$3,499,999.00

4501 143rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10547959
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Active
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,800,000.00 ($442.76 / sqft )

6959 Westchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656620
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Active
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,499,000.00 ($426.96 / sqft )

12407 Highfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5853 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691931
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Active
Details for 4301 Ocean Boulevard 1105, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,495,000.00 ($1,030.57 / sqft )

4301 Ocean Boulevard 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008737
  2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The moment you step into this completely renovated and redesigned residence (finished in 2026) you are struck by the breath taking magnificent panoramic ocean view and beautiful sunsets over the intra
Active
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,450,000.00 ($473.25 / sqft )

7427 Greystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5177 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678937
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Sandy Donovan, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard Ph3, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,395,000.00 ($943.66 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard Ph3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148555
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE COVETED VIEWSAn investment with intrinsic value; a luxury residence anchored in unique features.Modern coastal living in a rare through building floor plan; with 3015 SF Deeded.
Active
Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,075,000.00 ($390.92 / sqft )

7527 Greystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5308 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692043
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
Active
Details for 16123 Cutting Horse Trail, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$1,800,000.00 ($342.27 / sqft )

16123 Cutting Horse Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5259 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.24 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678785
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Ben Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own your one of a kind 15+ acre estate in the exclusive Sarasota Ranch Club Community. This Custom Maglich Builders Mediterranean Style home with a detached two st
Active
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard 909, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$1,799,000.00 ($775.77 / sqft )

4201 Ocean Boulevard 909 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114946
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large, 2300+ square foot apartment with large front corner living room, separate dining room area, eat in kitchen, and separate bedroom wing with three bedroom, three baths, three terraces, furnished
Wade M. Berlin