Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Redington Beach Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16200 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$4,790,000.00

16200 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8421039
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Lynch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant land direct gulf front opportunity! Indulge in the ultimate coastal luxury with this prestigious, vacant lot offering, direct private access to the white sands of the gulf of mexico! This
Active
Details for 16113 5th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,379,000.00 ($674.00 / sqft )

16113 5th Street E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490844
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Rowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open Water Views, A Complete Renovation, And a Private Waterfront Setting with Saltwater Heated Pool, Spa & Boat Lift; All just moments from the Beach set the tone for this Exceptional Redington Beac
Active
Details for 16126 4th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,300,000.00 ($499.62 / sqft )

16126 4th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2602 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885288
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact ALEXIS Selby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront opportunity in the heart of Redington Beachwhere luxury coastal living meets incredible investment potential. Located in one of Tampa Bays most desirable beach com
Active
Details for 16325 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00

16325 Redington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8440131
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Cameran Colandrea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16325 Redington Dr....... A rare and ready to build waterfront lot in the highly sought after Redington Beach community. This exceptional 61x120 ft property offers the perfect canvas to des
Active
Details for 16007 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00 ($459.42 / sqft )

16007 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489780
  2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  3. Contact James Longstreth Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This .30 acre (13,068 sqft) corner property, situated at the intersection of Gulf Boulevard and 160th Avenue in Redington Beach, presents two distinct investment opportunities. The first involves rest
Active
Details for 16007 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00

16007 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8502303
  2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  3. Contact James Longstreth Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently the existing home is still in its hurricane damaged condition. It sits on two buildable lots! It is a rare location corner lot that is approved for vacation rental. It currently has 4 park
Active
Details for 16003 5th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,149,000.00

16003 5th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8382585
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tom Hess, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the ultimate coastal sanctuary with this exceptional waterfront estate, nestled at the end of a peaceful cul de sac. Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed vistas of sparkling Boca Ciega Bay and
Active
Details for 16306 1st Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,144,900.00 ($476.45 / sqft )

16306 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719790
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Madison Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA & SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! This stunning newer construction beach townhouse offers the ultimate coastal lifestylejust steps from the sugar white sands of Redington Beach! The first living ar
Active
Details for 16029 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,039,000.00 ($463.84 / sqft )

16029 Redington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473199
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Denise Stonik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything... If you are looking for breath taking unbelievable views with expansive open water views on the intracoastel... This is it! The 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan is located o
Active
Details for 402 161st Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$999,000.00 ($472.12 / sqft )

402 161st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2116 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471642
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact David Christ, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Savvy investors take notethis legal vacation rental is projected to deliver a cap rate of 8.5%+ while offering a FULLY FURNISHED/TURNKEY, income producing coastal retreat! Welcome to your fully fur
Wade M. Berlin