Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reflections
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19 Hendricks Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,299,999.00 ($950.41 / sqft )

19 Hendricks Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025023
  2. Provided by Luxe Real Estate Brokers, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Pinnacle of Waterfront Luxury at 19 Hendricks Isle Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome, where modern elegance meets coastal
Active
Details for 4100 Marriott Drive Unit 401, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,200,000.00 ($449.10 / sqft )

4100 Marriott Drive Unit 401 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783970
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS IN THE KITCHEN AND IN 4 BATHROOMS! Enjoy a fifth ''half bath'' in the hall for guests. All 4 Bedrooms have new carpet as well, so you think you are in a brand new condo with un
Active
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$995,000.00 ($780.39 / sqft )

900 Gulf Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501746
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Jorge Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Renovated Direct Beachfront Corner Unit Reflections on the Gulf, Indian Rocks Beach. Experience turnkey beachfront living in this fully renovated corner unit at the sought after Reflectio
Active
Details for 900 Gulf Blvd  104, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$925,000.00 ($651.41 / sqft )

900 Gulf Blvd 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505809
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Savannah Wyker, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
Active
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 702, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$765,000.00 ($600.00 / sqft )

900 Gulf Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493729
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unob
Active
Details for 4100 Marriott Drive 412, Panama City, FL 32408
$649,000.00 ($309.20 / sqft )

4100 Marriott Drive 412 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2099 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788870
  2. Provided by Sims Resort Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in refined coastal living in this stunning residence at Bay Point Reflections Condominium, offering breathtaking bay views and upscale updates throughout. Spanning 2,099 square feet, this beau
Active
Details for 4910 Sky Blue Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$614,500.00 ($173.83 / sqft )

4910 Sky Blue Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501623
  2. Provided by MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kerry Morneau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Reflections in Lutz. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an open layout, beautiful finishes, and a great location! The main level features hardwood floors and plantation shutters through
Active
Details for 18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$600,000.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505716
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Greg Balsamello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the quiet and highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, this home combines comfo
Active
Details for 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
$574,900.00 ($100.51 / sqft )

5017 Torrey Hills Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506341
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Reflections community in Lutz. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the charming
Active
Details for 20491 Vía Marisa, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$559,000.00 ($279.64 / sqft )

20491 Vía Marisa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004417
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, plus loft, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhouse in the highly desirable gated community of Reflections in Mission Bay Boca Raton. This beautifully maintained home feat
Wade M. Berlin