Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regal Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6248 38th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$420,000.00 ($212.98 / sqft )

6248 38th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474305
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Tamera Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS A MUST SEE! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home located in the well established community of Regal Oaks, a quiet neighborhood known for its welcoming atmosphere and no CDD fees. O
Active
Details for 2690 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$379,900.00 ($243.53 / sqft )

2690 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391668
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Carlinhos Fregonezi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautiful 3 bed/2.5 bath end unit townhome, FULLY FURNISHED and perfectly positioned on a WATERFRONT homesite! Located in the gated Regal Oaks community, youre minutes from Walt Disney W
Active
Details for 6228 38th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$375,000.00 ($200.21 / sqft )

6228 38th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1873 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690899
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melinda Vass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one! Charming and meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA home located in the well established Regal Oaks community. Featuring an open floor plan with split bedrooms, this home offers both comfort
Active
Details for 2718 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$369,000.00 ($213.54 / sqft )

2718 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388863
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Helen Lei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome in the gated Regal Oaks Resort community just minutes from Disney. This two story property features an open concept living and dining
Active
Details for 2668 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$360,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )

2668 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338477
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Ramgopal Revuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom Townhome located steps from the clubhouse in Regal Oaks at Old Town. This Townhome is one of only three disabled accessible units which are also the largest uni
Active
Details for 2706 Camaro Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$350,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

2706 Camaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308853
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect getaway in the heart of Central Florida! This beautifully updated condo is located in the highly sought after Regal Oaks Resort a gated community just 5 miles from all major th
Active
Details for 2759 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$350,000.00 ($228.01 / sqft )

2759 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390083
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Esteban Monteros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY SHORT TERM RENTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Strategically located at 2759 Corvette Lane, this fully furnished vacation home is perfectly positioned in a highly desirable Kissimmee corridor, offe
Active
Details for 2662 Roadster Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$349,990.00 ($224.35 / sqft )

2662 Roadster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402202
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Drew Belani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller will offer 40 hours of operational help to help new owners get set up. STUNNING 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH CORNER UNIT IN KISSIMMEE'S REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN! The Perfect Vacation or Airbnb Investment! Lo
Active
Details for 2720 Roadster, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$340,000.00 ($221.50 / sqft )

2720 Roadster Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398687
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom vacation townhome in the highly sought after Regal Oaks Resortone of the closest short term rental communities to Walt Disney World Resort! Located in th
Active
Details for 5732 Delorean Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$330,000.00 ($159.57 / sqft )

5732 Delorean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147430
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a lucrative investment opportunity or your own private sanctuary at 5732 Delorean Dr, a beautifully appointed, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after Reg
Wade M. Berlin