Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regal Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1540 Grandview Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$949,900.00 ($143.71 / sqft )

1540 Grandview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6610 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143565
  2. Provided by EAST PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Racquel Schroeder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Regal oak shores * custom built brick home * 1. 44 acres +/ * no hoa * new roof * circle driveway * dual primary suites * covered pavilions * copper gu
Active
Details for 1714 Cheryl Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$749,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

1714 Cheryl Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5041 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395426
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on an expansive 0.45 acre lot with no HOA in Kissimmee, this custom built residence delivers space, privacy, and elevated finishes rarely fou
Active
Details for 1595 Shady Oak Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$450,000.00 ($153.37 / sqft )

1595 Shady Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144261
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tricia Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** bring the boat! Seller to pay $5000 credit to buyer's closing costs with a full price offer. No hoa! **** such a cute charming country style home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a large
Active
Details for 5951 Regal Glen Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,950.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

5951 Regal Glen Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152605
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This top of the line designer decorated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath ground floor unit includes private carport parking. Open plan. Completely renovated in 2022: new kitchen, new appliances, water filtr
Active
Details for 5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$382,500.00 ($202.92 / sqft )

5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155918
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENOVATED PENTHOUSE WITH UNPARALLELED LAKE VIEWS! Experience the best of Country Club style living without the Country Club fees in this spacious 1,800+ SF penthouse residence offering 3 bedrooms / 2
Active
Details for 5746 Crystal Shores Drive 307, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$279,000.00 ($149.28 / sqft )

5746 Crystal Shores Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1869 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157665
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath offers breathtaking lake views in a sought after 55+ resort style community. The home features an open floor plan, a kitchen with granite counters and white cabinetry,
Active
Details for 5906 Crystal Shores Drive 404, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$274,900.00 ($145.84 / sqft )

5906 Crystal Shores Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549775
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You can have it all! Penthouse floor, lake view furnished condo in regal shores of coral lakes, a 55+ active community. This nicely updated 2 bd + den (or 3rd) split plan lives big with open living, d
Active
Details for 5951 Regal Glen Drive 107, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$235,000.00 ($124.67 / sqft )

5951 Regal Glen Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156984
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is THE ONE!!!! Experience the ease of first floor living in this light and bright, three bedroom sanctuary, where comfort meets modern coastal style. The heart of this home is a spacious eat in k
Active
Details for 5876 Regal Glen Drive 108, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$234,500.00 ($124.40 / sqft )

5876 Regal Glen Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009618
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious & well maintained 3br/2ba ground floor condo in highly desirable Coral Lakes 55+ community. Bright and inviting, this unit features serene garden and water views, creating a peaceful retreat.
Active
Details for 5952 Regal Glen Drive 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($116.71 / sqft )

5952 Regal Glen Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097986
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coral lakes super active adult community! Rentable from day 1. Introducing the majesty, a spacious condo model in the beautiful coral lakes community boasting an enchanting panoramic lake view. This
Wade M. Berlin