Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 145 Peruvian Avenue 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,900,000.00 ($2,300.00 / sqft )

145 Peruvian Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134332
  2. Provided by Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 3 Bath with Dinning Room , Foyer, Galley Kitchen, Heated Pool, . Constructed by Quality Builder Overland Construction and designed by Renowned Gene Lawerence Architect in Style of French Reg
Active
Details for 809 16th  15, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,948,000.00 ($476.98 / sqft )

809 16th 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10514752
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rising above fort lauderdales vibrant victoria park neighborhood, regency park delivers a sophisticated synthesis of turnkey luxury, modern architecture & lifestyle driven amenities, including pool, g
Active
Details for 809 16th Avenue 20, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,869,000.00 ($457.64 / sqft )

809 16th Avenue 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10513991
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 502, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,390,000.00

8600 Ocean Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548936
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury oceanfront residence featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Fully renovated from floor to ceiling in 2022, showcasing designer baths and kitchen direct from Germany with Bosch appliances. One b
Active
Details for 10031 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,349,900.00 ($343.14 / sqft )

10031 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154580
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this breathtaking residence, where upgraded double front doors welcome you into a world of sophisticated design and high end finishes. The heart of the home
Active
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 504, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,349,000.00 ($478.20 / sqft )

8600 Ocean Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140927
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live oceanfront and riverfront in this 3BR/3BA, 2,263 sq ft ''through'' residence at Regency Island Dunes on South Hutchinson Island. From the moment you enter, walls of glass frame wide Atlantic view
Active
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,279,000.00 ($426.05 / sqft )

3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3002 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549468
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A recently remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome w/2 car garage, offering the closest beach proximity at this price point anywhere. Bright, open concept w/ abundant natural light, impact windows, stainle
Active
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 301, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,275,000.00 ($453.74 / sqft )

8650 Ocean Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145432
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of
Active
Details for 8650 Ocean Dr  301, JENSEN BEACH, FL 34957
$1,275,000.00 ($453.90 / sqft )

8650 Ocean Dr 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368793
  2. Provided by LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Camila Visser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of n
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($660.33 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151360
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless coastal elegance in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in gorgeous Highland Beach, Florida. Completely renovated and reconfigured in 2022down to the studs, thi
Wade M. Berlin