Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Renaissance I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6051 Ocean Drive 1101, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,995,000.00 ($870.80 / sqft )

6051 Ocean Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551876
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in refined oceanfront living at Renaissance on the Ocean in this southeast corner 3BR/3.5BA + den residence with breathtaking direct ocean and down coast views. A semi private elevator opens t
Active
Details for 104 Renaissance Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$1,095,000.00 ($551.64 / sqft )

104 Renaissance Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1985 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168529
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden Gem in Exclusive Renaissance Place North Palm Beach. Privacy and comfort of 1 floor living w/ private pool in a 3 bedroom & 3 full baths nestled in intimate gated enclave of just 15 homes. Tuc
Active
Details for 1360 Ocean Boulevard 2603, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$999,999.00

1360 Ocean Boulevard 2603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10490212
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***FIVE STARS*** Ocean View from every rooms. Amazing building located on the ocean. 24 hours security. Condo 2603 is possessing floor to ceiling high impact windows and sliding doors. Assigned parkin
Active
Details for 6051 Ocean Drive 1003, Hollywood, FL 33019
$999,000.00 ($502.52 / sqft )

6051 Ocean Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005149
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious 10th floor 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a versatile den, offering sweeping direct west views over the Intracoastal and beyondcapturing the iconic Guitar Hotel, airport, port, and the
Active
Details for 1360 Ocean Boulevard 2806, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$889,900.00

1360 Ocean Boulevard 2806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10501099
  2. Provided by DNS International Realty FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MUST SEE! Upgraded luxury Penthouse residence with Ocean and Intercoastal views from all the windows. Enjoy Contemporary modern living with quality finishes, tile throughout the living room dining and
Active
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard 604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$865,000.00 ($549.91 / sqft )

1370 Ocean Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1573 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548406
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look No Further for Coastal elegance with Resort Style Amenities. This true masterpiece of design and sophistication features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies. The layout includes an entry foy
Active
Details for 1360 Ocean Boulevard 2604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$838,880.00

1360 Ocean Boulevard 2604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10491777
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***FIVE STARS*** Corner unit with Ocean View, Intracoastal view and City view. Amazing building located on the ocean. 24 hours security. Condo 2604 is possessing floor to ceiling high impact windows a
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$799,000.00 ($499.38 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10388945
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing available. Spectacular unobstructed Ocean & Intracoastal views from both bedrooms and balcony in this luxury oceanfront building right on the sand! Every room spacious and bright w
Active
Details for 1361 Ocean Boulevard Phb9, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$795,000.00 ($611.54 / sqft )

1361 Ocean Boulevard Phb9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158047
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, fully renovated in 2023, SE Corner 2bed/2bath Penthouse with wrap around Direct ocean and ICW views. Immaculate move in condition. Renovated kitchen, new appliances, renovated master bedro
Active
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard 1703, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$750,000.00 ($468.75 / sqft )

1370 Ocean Boulevard 1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154164
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the waves and live like you're on vacation every day. Ideally located between the Ritz Carlton and Waldorf Astoria, this 2 bedroom condominium features floor to ceiling impact windows and d
Wade M. Berlin