Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reservegolden Isle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$589,900.00 ($164.46 / sqft )
1033 Fountain Coin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3587 sqft
- Provided by SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
- Contact Annie Blair
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering approximately 2,890 square feet of living space on a scenic 0.18 a
$495,000.00 ($187.36 / sqft )
1005 Fountain Coin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2642 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Calvin Bolden
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after area of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained Water Front 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed
- 1