Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$4,890,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

2107 4th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12990 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7509086
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Steinberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Active
Details for 412 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$4,695,000.00 ($764.16 / sqft )

412 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6144 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678982
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Ryan Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every morning to beautiful Gulf views from your third floor primary suite! Experience effortless luxury in this exceptional Gulf front estate on the pristine shores of Casey Key, where privacy
Active
Details for 515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,750,000.00 ($421.28 / sqft )

515 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006623
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this property with renovations that a near completion includes a 4,154 SF two story lodging building
Active
Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$690,000.00 ($256.03 / sqft )

1714 Saint Isabel Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493929
  2. Provided by AGENTWISE REALTY
  3. Contact Olivia Carbe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Active
Details for 1713 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$629,900.00 ($219.55 / sqft )

1713 Saint Isabel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455132
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Blenda Sasco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
Active
Details for 2303 Jefferson Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
$599,000.00 ($311.33 / sqft )

2303 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469690
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  3. Contact Amy M. Storch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Back on market due to buyers financing falling throughtheir loss, your gain.*** This isnt Seminole Heights but it is one of Tampas best kept secrets. Welcome to Tampa Heights, an artsy, eclectic ne
Active
Details for 88 Cindy Lane, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$550,000.00 ($244.44 / sqft )

88 Cindy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380079
  2. Provided by SYNERGY ELITE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact John Calache
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New to the market in iconic Ponce Inletwhere life moves at a different pace. Welcome to 88 Cindy Lane, perfectly tucked between the ocean and the river, where salty breezes, sunshine, and the sound o
Active
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$324,999.00 ($259.58 / sqft )

1618 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688366
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Active
Details for 1759 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$275,000.00 ($298.91 / sqft )

1759 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384188
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Husain Jaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
Active
Details for 1525 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$124,900.00

1525 41st Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7882639
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373 the previous home was demolished. No
Wade M. Berlin