Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Bridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Trails End, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$625,000.00 ($228.44 / sqft )

200 Trails End Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169324
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated Multigenerational Pool Home with No Rear Neighbors and Stunning Florida Sunset Views. This 4 Bed, 3 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home Features a Contemporary Kitchen with a Massive Island Perfect for
Active
Details for 2525 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
$610,000.00 ($243.42 / sqft )

2525 Egret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2506 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006169
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled Lakefront home with a beautiful swimming pool offering a clean, modern feel throughout. The open floor plan features a redesigned kitchen, updated bathrooms, and an expanded laund
Active
Details for 150 Harbor Lake Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$555,555.00 ($212.29 / sqft )

150 Harbor Lake Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025280
  2. Provided by Home Made Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED 3/2 Single Family LAKE HOUSE in the coveted Riverbridge Community with stunning water views all around. Roof was recently replaced in 2021 (With double wraps), and FULL hurricane shutt
Active
Details for 2534 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
$550,000.00 ($163.98 / sqft )

2534 Egret Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3354 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006013
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after River Bridge community. This beautifully maintained residence features soaring high ceilings and an ope
Active
Details for 113 Egret Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$549,500.00 ($180.28 / sqft )

113 Egret Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150265
  2. Provided by Volante Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home located in a highly desirable community! This well maintained property offers spacious living areas and a comfortable flow throughout. The roof and air conditioning were both updated in
Active
Details for 2249 Soundings Court, Greenacres, FL 33413
$529,900.00 ($250.90 / sqft )

2249 Soundings Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125617
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Discover comfort, style, and peace of mind in this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. This fully
Active
Details for 2224 Soundings Court, Greenacres, FL 33413
$525,000.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

2224 Soundings Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005555
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful home awaits! A spacious 4 bedroom, 2.1 bath home with over 2,000 square feet of living space, nestled in the sought after River Bridge community of Greenacres. 2 very large living/dinin
Active
Details for 357 Hammocks Trail, Greenacres, FL 33413
$499,000.00 ($287.44 / sqft )

357 Hammocks Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165931
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful and thoughtfully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the highly desirable lakeside of Riverbridge. Every detail has been carefully curated, showcasing quality craftsmanship a
Active
Details for 2824 Waters Edge Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$480,000.00

2824 Waters Edge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545520
  2. Provided by Canvas Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning property boasts a wide range of features and attributes that make it the perfect place to call home. Gated community with 24/7. Highly sought after location, this home offers easy access
Active
Details for 340 Hammocks Trail, Greenacres, FL 33413
$465,000.00 ($235.44 / sqft )

340 Hammocks Trail Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161183
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wel maintained 3BR/2BA home with a 2 car garage in the gated River Bridge community. This home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, tile flooring throughout, and a bright living area with ad
Wade M. Berlin