Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 199 Live Oak Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$674,000.00 ($311.60 / sqft )

199 Live Oak Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882673
  2. Provided by TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact David Banther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction in beautiful Tarpon Springs. 10 fabulous new villas await!!! Three bedroom 2 bath designer inspired dream homes. Gorgeous kitche
Active
Details for 8930 Brooker Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$539,000.00 ($159.66 / sqft )

8930 Brooker Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3376 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498959
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kim Crane, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable River Crossings neighborhood of New Port Richey. Offering 2,356 sq ft of living space, this spacious home blend
Active
Details for 4605 Oak River Circle, VALRICO, FL 33596
$499,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

4605 Oak River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490703
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Lyons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this Bloomingdale Beauty! Pride of ownership exudes throughout this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a bonus room and dedicated office. This home has been very we
Active
Details for 5641 Mossberg Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$440,000.00 ($140.04 / sqft )

5641 Mossberg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883947
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Manny Pontoriero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable River Crossing subdivision, just minutes from Trinity, this beautifully updated home offers true Florida resort style living. A screened front entry provides the perfect spot
Active
Details for 5810 Redhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$439,900.00 ($115.16 / sqft )

5810 Redhawk Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493879
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Packer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG SPACE. BIG ENTERTAINING. BIG OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to 5810 Redhawk Drive. Great location in the sought after River Crossing community of New Port Richeythis Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 2649 Sqft, 3 Ca
Active
Details for 5761 Helmsman Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$410,000.00 ($187.22 / sqft )

5761 Helmsman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453507
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Lisbet Lodeiro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5761 Helmsman Ct a modern 2024 home designed for the relaxed Tampa lifestyle. This spacious 3/2 features 1,697 sq ft, an open, sun filled floor plan, and a 2 car garage. The bright kitchen
Active
Details for 139 Athenian Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$409,900.00 ($180.18 / sqft )

139 Athenian Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340382
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the heart of Tarpon Springs, just steps from the legendary Sponge Docks, Pinellas Trail, and the charm of historic downtown. This beautifully designed two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms
Active
Details for 1375 Ahoy Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$399,999.00 ($182.65 / sqft )

1375 Ahoy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882933
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Francisco Rodriquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to own a newly built 2024 property in a well located area of Tampa with strong potential. This home features a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and great natural lig
Active
Details for 5745 Helmsman Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$380,000.00 ($173.04 / sqft )

5745 Helmsman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416009
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alyna Chagla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy peace of mind with a one year Fidelity National Home Warranty included at closing. Contact the listing agent for more information. Beautiful st
Active
Details for 5701 Mossberg Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$335,000.00 ($137.92 / sqft )

5701 Mossberg Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879729
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Manny Pontoriero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to River Crossing! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home w/1,709 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and 2,429 sq. ft. under roof. New roof (2017), A/C (2021), 200 amp electrical upgr
Wade M. Berlin