Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverbend Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9179 Riverfront Terrace F, Jupiter, FL 33469
$299,900.00 ($243.82 / sqft )

9179 Riverfront Terrace F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154692
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate first floor end unit townhome showcasing tranquil lake and golf views from a premium location. Thoughtfully renovated with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless appliances, crown
Active
Details for 18460 Wood Haven Lane H, Jupiter, FL 33469
$259,000.00 ($286.82 / sqft )

18460 Wood Haven Lane H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006885
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PERFECT TURN KEY JUPITER CONDO!! Everything is new and ready for you! New A/C, new impact glass, 2 new balconies, new roof, new appliances, new electric shades, and front door too! No outrageous m
Active
Details for 9130 Riverfront Terrace L, Jupiter, FL 33469
$255,000.00 ($282.39 / sqft )

9130 Riverfront Terrace L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154840
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare find is one to see. 1 BR, 1.5 bath with raised ceilings and open concep has been completely renovated. Large bedroom with huge walk in closet. Porcelain 2x2 tile flooring throughout, 2 sc
Active
Details for 18350 Wood Haven Lane J, Jupiter, FL 33469
$249,990.00 ($203.24 / sqft )

18350 Wood Haven Lane J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146821
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium Views of the 6th hole from two levels. Popular townhome model located in the desirable community of Riverbend Country Club. This spacious home features open concept living, a pass thru White k
Active
Details for 18430 Wood Haven Lane H, Jupiter, FL 33469
$235,555.00 ($191.51 / sqft )

18430 Wood Haven Lane H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128467
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Riverbend Country Club in Tequesta, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers stunning views of the golf course and a comfortable, stylish living space. The
Active
Details for 9120 Riverfront Terrace A, Jupiter, FL 33469
$224,900.00 ($182.85 / sqft )

9120 Riverfront Terrace A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005050
  2. Provided by Atlantic View Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful River views in Prime location in Riverbend.Country Club. Very rare Corner End unit, No units above or below. Ground floor entry .Newer HVAC & Water Heater. Roof 2024. Walking distance to th
Active
Details for 18390 Wood Haven Lane E, Jupiter, FL 33469
$220,000.00 ($178.86 / sqft )

18390 Wood Haven Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018291
  2. Provided by Veno Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in charming Tequesta. Riverbend Country Club is a gated, all ages welcome community. This well cared for home offers an updated kitchen with newer appliances and engineered hardwood flooring t
Active
Details for 18419 Wood Haven Lane B, Tequesta, FL 33469
$189,000.00 ($184.39 / sqft )

18419 Wood Haven Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018884
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Riverbend Country Club. A vibrant, active & social all age, gated golf community nestled along the Loxahatchee River. Featuring an 18 hole par 64 course designed by Tom Fazio. Amenities for
Active
Details for 18350 Wood Haven Lane F, Jupiter, FL 33469
$4,000.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

18350 Wood Haven Lane F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146201
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to a relaxed, coastal lifestyle in this winter retreat nestled in Tequesta's manned gated Riverbend Country Club. Wake up to lush golf views, spend your days on the private Fazio 18 hole golf c
Wade M. Berlin