Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 821 Riverside Drive Ph2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,195,000.00

821 Riverside Drive Ph2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10484843
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced again! Motivated! Seller financing! New hvac oct 2025! Private elevator opens to your exclusive foyer, breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean & on the intracoastal await. Oversized te
Active
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$612,500.00 ($512.12 / sqft )

1839 Middle River Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142871
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***WOW.. LOCATED IN BAYVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT!!! **** Enjoy breathtaking sunset views each evening overlooking the Fort Lauderdale skyline and calming boat traffic along the river. This bright southern
Active
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$535,000.00 ($447.32 / sqft )

1839 Middle River Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538791
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience water views from every room in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in highly sought after East Fort Lauderdale. This light filled condo features a private balcony perfect to enjoy wat
Active
Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Drive E210, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
$484,999.00 ($599.50 / sqft )

1085 Bald Eagle Drive E210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 809 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692902
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Zac Ethier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY, DAILY RENTALS, WATERFRONT, BOAT SLIPS, NEWLY RENOVATED. Impact windows, front door, a/c unit, duct work, washer & dryer, and Lanai cage/screen all NEW in 2024. New tile flooring throughout t
Active
Details for 3223 Lakeview Circle 20-8, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$429,000.00 ($215.15 / sqft )

3223 Lakeview Circle 20-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005387
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 303 Riverside Drive Ph-4, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$310,000.00

303 Riverside Drive Ph-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548311
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large and specious 1 bedroom 1 full bathroom and half bathroom condo in Pompano Beach. Situated on the intracoastal waterway, providing grand water views and stunning sunsets. New just installed centr
Active
Details for 2711 Halifax Avenue 697, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$294,900.00

2711 Halifax Avenue 697 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1224839
  2. Provided by Koenig Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Riverside Condos, nestled along the serene Halifax River. Here's what awaits you: 3 Saltwater Pools (2 heated). Enjoy a refreshing swim or lounge in the sun. 2 Docks with stunning views of
Active
Details for 2711 Halifax Avenue 366, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$279,900.00 ($274.41 / sqft )

2711 Halifax Avenue 366 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220715
  2. Provided by All About You Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your search is over this 2 bedroom 2 bath direct riverfront condo is move in ready. You will be amazed by the breathtaking sunsets & views of the intracoastal waterway! Sit on your balcony and watch t
Active
Details for 2711 Halifax Avenue 461, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$259,900.00 ($199.92 / sqft )

2711 Halifax Avenue 461 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226256
  2. Provided by All About You Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The only one of its kind currently listed at Riverside condo. Your search is over this 3 Bedroom 2 Bath DIRECT RIVERFRONT end unit condo is move in ready. You will be amazed by the breathtaking sunset
Active
Details for 2801 Halifax Avenue 134, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$225,000.00 ($211.27 / sqft )

2801 Halifax Avenue 134 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223543
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct riverfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with wide open Halifax River views and classic waterfront living. Take in stunning sunsets from the living room, primary bedroom and the back patio, with easy
Wade M. Berlin