Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1307 Riverview Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,525,000.00 ($348.41 / sqft )

1307 Riverview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677351
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Mock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1307 Riverview Circle in northwest Bradenton, a beautifully updated and exceptionally well appointed residence offering luxury and comfort, on an oversized 26,272 square foot lot. With 4,37
Active
Details for 453 Federal Point Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
$1,499,000.00

453 Federal Point Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Approx. 5.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 256734
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Re
  3. 904-471-6906
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2371 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,360,000.00 ($265.47 / sqft )

2371 Landings Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5123 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438102
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a home in Riverview landings! Located at the Historic Desoto National Park and just a few miles to Anna Maria Island. This stunning and unique property is your personal oasis
Active
Details for 621 River View Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$1,299,999.00 ($248.71 / sqft )

621 River View Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5227 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221607
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living at 621 River View Road, a stunning five bedroom, five bath residence nestled in the sought after River Point neighborhood of Flagler Beach. No HOA fees. Positione
Active
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,289,999.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

6128 Oak Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465969
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
Active
Details for 2392 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,199,999.00 ($255.75 / sqft )

2392 Landings Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4692 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681171
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Justin Brunswick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the best of Northwest Bradenton in Riverview Landings, a coveted community renowned for its winding, tree lined streets, estate sized lots, and direct access to nature. Situated just a short
Active
Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$1,175,000.00 ($239.55 / sqft )

6081 Pell Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.91 acres
  1. MLSID: 851037
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
Active
Details for 2492 Waterview Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,095,000.00 ($403.02 / sqft )

2492 Waterview Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2717 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691223
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Beckham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home with boating access in your backyard, yet still mainland and close to everything you need? Welcome to 2492 Waterview Ct in Sarasota! This home was substantially renovated in early 2
Active
Details for 301 28th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$850,000.00 ($272.17 / sqft )

301 28th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691032
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jennifer Fritsche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare income opportunity in the heart of the River District features a well maintained duplex paired with a BONUS single family home that includes two rooms, sunrooms, and one and a half bathscreatin
Active
Details for 158 Spruce Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$738,900.00 ($273.67 / sqft )

158 Spruce Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885076
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pete Mastrovasilis PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Tarpon Springs, just minutes from the Tarpon Springs Historic Downtown District, and local Gulf front Fred Howard Beach, and Sunset Beach, this stunning elevated home blends ch
Wade M. Berlin