Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 Flamingo Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$5,250,000.00 ($1,071.21 / sqft )

701 Flamingo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4901 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015892
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Coastal Contemporary Deepwater Estate recently built in 2018 is sited on 75' of water frontage in the Riviera Isles enclave of Las Olas Isles. Conceived by Tuthill Architecture and built by U
Active
Details for 5124 155th Avenue, MIRAMAR, FL 33027
$729,999.00 ($280.77 / sqft )

5124 155th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961185
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marilyn Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Riviera Isles community! This home offers peace of mind with hurricane impact windows and doors, along with stylish planta
Active
Details for 5262 155th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$659,900.00 ($252.93 / sqft )

5262 155th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022354
  2. Provided by Platinum Realty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home located at 5262 SW 155th Avenue in the highly desirable community of Miramar. This property features fresh interior paint, offering a clean and move in ready feel for your
Active
Details for 5223 155th Way, MIRAMAR, FL 33027
$599,999.00 ($229.97 / sqft )

5223 155th Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506550
  2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact KEVIOUS DOUGLAS, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Motivated Seller* Welcome to 5223 SW 155th Way, a beautifully maintained two story residence located in the highly sought after Riviera Isles community of Miramar, Florida. Offering over 2,100 square
Active
Details for 4735 164th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$540,000.00 ($263.03 / sqft )

4735 164th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008487
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !LOCATION! Beautiful lake view townhome in the gated community of Riviera Isles. Seller is highly motivated! Fully renovated with Italian style kitchen cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and new c
Active
Details for 1695 Banana River Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$449,000.00 ($190.74 / sqft )

1695 Banana River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138517
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Fernando Homs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1695 N Banana River Dr, a beautifully updated and fully gated home in Merritt Island. This property features a double entrance, a 2 car attached garage, and ample driveway space perfect fo
Active
Details for 616 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$28,995.00

616 Riviera Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10512655
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Listed | 100 Ft Deep Water Dockage | No Fixed Bridges | Las Olas Waterfront Retreat. Villa Marea, is a stunning five bedroom, three story waterfront retreat located off Las Olas in Fort Lauderdal
Active
Details for 5233 155th Way, Miramar, FL 33027
$5,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

5233 155th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020063
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to live in a completely remodeled home in guard gated, highly sought after Riviera Isles. This 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home has been meticulously updated with both style and com
Active
Details for 5030 155th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
$5,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

5030 155th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027718
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful opportunity to live in a completely remodeled home in guard gated, highly sought after Riviera Isles. This meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a modern chef's kitchen
Active
Details for 3522 171st Street 202, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
$2,500.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

3522 171st Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168880
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy beautiful east facing canal views from this bright and inviting condo located in the highly desirable waterfront community of Eastern Shores in North Miami Beach. This unit features a private ba
Wade M. Berlin