Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12002 Tiffany Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
$17,950,000.00 ($2,085.75 / sqft )

12002 Tiffany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8606 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014983
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a coveted stretch of blue water frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway in Tequesta, Florida, in a tranquil no wake zone with no fixed bridges, this fully reimagined estate presents a rare ble
Active
Details for 17129 Limerick Court, Tequesta, FL 33469
$9,495,000.00 ($1,396.73 / sqft )

17129 Limerick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007504
  2. Provided by Triple Crown Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17129 SE Limerick Court, a distinguished and uniquely elevated waterfront home in gated community of Rolling Hills. This is an exceptional opportunity to renovate an existing home on one of
Active
Details for 11972 Tiffany Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
$3,499,000.00 ($647.36 / sqft )

11972 Tiffany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5405 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166319
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious gated community of Rolling Hills, this exceptional estate offers privacy, architectural character, and an ideal multi level layout designed for both comfort and entertaining
Active
Details for 12265 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,750,000.00 ($189.19 / sqft )

12265 Highway 484 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9250 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716311
  2. Provided by STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mollie Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single family home situated on 11 acres with desirable A 1 zoning, offering endless flexibility for agricultural or recreational use. The property includes 3 bedrooms of the first level and
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,325,000.00 ($353.81 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10509692
  2. Provided by Realsource Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate turnkey single story residence in an exclusive, gated enclave of 225 luxury homes, close to A rated schools and premier dining/shopping. Open split floor plan perfect for entertaining with
Active
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
$1,300,000.00 ($352.21 / sqft )

8263 Lake Forest Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3691 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016275
  2. Provided by TPS Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Active
Details for 629 Hills Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,288,000.00 ($255.45 / sqft )

629 Hills Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5042 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221630
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional 4BR, 4.5BTH luxury residence located in the highly desirable Rolling Hills neighborhood of Port Orange. Offering 3,600+ sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Active
Details for 8019 Savannah Circle, Davie, FL 33328
$1,199,000.00 ($330.76 / sqft )

8019 Savannah Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005599
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~ A Rare Opportunity, Newly Priced ~ Tucked within an exclusive 24 hour guard gated community, this exceptional 4 bedroom | 4 bathroom corner home has been thoughtfully upgraded at every turn new roo
Active
Details for 5994 Seminole Woods Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
$999,990.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

5994 Seminole Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5436 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Rolling Hills Estates featuring a brand new roof and situated on a beautifully landscaped 1 acre corner lot. This impressive 2 story residence o
Active
Details for 5994 Seminole Woods Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$999,990.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

5994 Seminole Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5436 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087441
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Michael Gagliardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin