Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosemont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 8th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$649,000.00 ($487.60 / sqft )

701 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075064
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOUBLE LOT!!! Great Opportunity!!! Lovely updated Delray Beach single family home on a huge corner area extending over two lots!!! Near Downtown Delray, Beaches, Shopping, Dining in Atlantic Av. Thre
Active
Details for 106 Lauber Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
$590,000.00 ($264.22 / sqft )

106 Lauber Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435915
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Wade Cleary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WAIT A MINUTE!!! NO HOA. NO CDD. BACK YARD & HIGH AND DRY through the 2024 hurricane season (Zone X500 flood insurance NOT required)! Tucked away on the edge of Beach Park, this beautifully updated S
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$580,000.00 ($159.96 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402766
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home situated on the serene shores of Bay Lake. Offering approximately 2,500 square feet of living space, this residence combines
Active
Details for 105 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$525,000.00 ($255.23 / sqft )

105 Manhattan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496880
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Wade Cleary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Welcome to Beach Park in South Tampaan incredible opportunity to own a spacious townhome in one of the areas most desirable locations. This well appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathroo
Active
Details for 2621 Rosemont Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$520,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

2621 Rosemont Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401206
  2. Provided by KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Greer Kunkle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile Home!! Vacation Rental or Primary Residence allowed! This home is located in the award winning community of Providence, and offers plenty of room to live, work, and play. Outside, you'll fi
Active
Details for 2654 Rosemont Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$510,000.00 ($68.87 / sqft )

2654 Rosemont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7405 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6238719
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom property is nestled in a 24 hour secured and gated community, just 30 minutes from Disney and other world renowned theme parks. Whether
Active
Details for 4208 Arbor Oaks Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$499,900.00 ($150.89 / sqft )

4208 Arbor Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391243
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Nicolas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Renovated Pool Home Near Lake Orlando! Welcome to this spacious, beautifully renovated pool home located in a charming neighborhood just steps from Lake Orlando. Designed with both comfor
Active
Details for 246 Ponce De Leon Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$475,000.00 ($299.12 / sqft )

246 Ponce De Leon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225945
  2. Provided by Align Right Realty Horizons
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living meets modern comfortjust one block from the beach! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beachside retreat perfectly positioned in Ormond Beach, right on the Daytona B
Active
Details for 2613 Rosemont Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$475,000.00 ($147.33 / sqft )

2613 Rosemont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399244
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Jessica Estrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME NEAR DISNEY IN SHORT TERM RENTAL COMMUNITY. Opportunity meets lifestyle in the highly sought after Rosemont Woods community in Davenport, Florida, ideally positioned just minutes from Champi
Active
Details for 4504 Crimson Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$409,900.00 ($135.55 / sqft )

4504 Crimson Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3024 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394275
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Kathryn McGee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big home! Big possibilities!! Dont wait!!! Residential home but could be group home! Previous owner got permits but never used as permitted so not sure of completion. Big bedrooms, split plan, (separa
Wade M. Berlin