Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rothmoor Estates Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 903 Cara Drive 903, LARGO, FL 33771
$224,900.00 ($149.93 / sqft )

903 Cara Drive 903 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487925
  2. Provided by MAR-KEY PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Katie Leavitt, Gen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCTION! SPACIOUS, STUNNING, and IMMACULATE are the first three words that come to mind when entering 903 Cara Drand they still dont fully captu
Active
Details for 403 Mindy Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$224,900.00 ($146.52 / sqft )

403 Mindy Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491966
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Penny Vierling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated villa with attached garage in 55+ adult community of Rothmoor Estates. This unit is across from the Clubhouse & pool on a dead end street. Updates include ROOF in 2019, the HVAC
Active
Details for 802 Mindy Court, LARGO, FL 33771
$205,000.00 ($151.40 / sqft )

802 Mindy Court Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431762
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Penny Vierling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the quaint retirement community of Rothmoor Estates. Sellers are open to Lease/Purchase contracts. This terrific townhome has been completely and professionally updated in 2023. Beautiful l
Active
Details for 602 Mindy Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$169,900.00 ($132.12 / sqft )

602 Mindy Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387820
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Penny Vierling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the quaint retirement community of Rothmoor Estates. This wonderfully updated villa has custome built cabinets in the kitchen with quartz counter tops and upgraded appliances. There are TO
Active
Details for 1401 Cara Drive 1401, LARGO, FL 33771
$159,900.00 ($142.26 / sqft )

1401 Cara Drive 1401 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505811
  2. Provided by MAR-KEY PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Katie Leavitt, Gen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Opportunity to own a very well cared for 2 Bed/2 Bath/1 Car Garage, 1 Story, TURN KEY (Furnished) condo, situated on a corner lot for ultimate privacy. What sets this residence apart are the
Wade M. Berlin