Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rotonda West White Marsh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 White Marsh Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$694,900.00 ($214.01 / sqft )

1 White Marsh Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685299
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  3. Contact Natalia Berie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of Florida living in this stunning, newly built luxury home. Set on a spacious half acre lot in a quiet neighborhood. The property h
Active
Details for 79 Medalist Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$685,000.00 ($205.58 / sqft )

79 Medalist Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3332 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6140607
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Regina Melman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Immaculate custom brand new built 2025 waterfront home with breathtaking canal views 3332 sq feet. Prime location! Pool and spa! Public water and public
Active
Details for 174 Rotonda Boulevard E, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$625,000.00 ($149.13 / sqft )

174 Rotonda Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146419
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Damewood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within a desirable golf course community and set on an oversized greenbelt lot, this stunning custom built home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a deed re
Active
Details for 39 Medalist Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$625,000.00 ($206.54 / sqft )

39 Medalist Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3026 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146949
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the art of coastal living in Rotonda Westwhere refined tranquility meets the natural beauty of Southwest Florida. Welcome to 39 Medalist Road, a meticulously maintained canal front resid
Active
Details for 974 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$575,000.00 ($176.87 / sqft )

974 Rotonda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3251 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524744
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Nicholas Greth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined florida living in this beautifully maintained golf course pool home located in the desirable community of rotonda west. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a den, and a 3 car garage,
Active
Details for 254 Rotonda Boulevard E, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$565,000.00 ($170.90 / sqft )

254 Rotonda Boulevard E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145136
  2. Provided by PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the pinnacle of Rotonda West living with this immaculate Southern exposure pool/spa home! This beautiful x flood zone home built by Newport Homes is move in ready and features a ton of upgr
Active
Details for 916 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$549,000.00 ($217.51 / sqft )

916 Boundary Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399084
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida waterfront living in this 2021 built move in ready home featuring a heated saltwater pool, spa, and an open layout that makes everyday living and entertaining effortless. Perfectly situa
Active
Details for 22 Medalist Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$538,000.00 ($193.94 / sqft )

22 Medalist Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146845
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 22 Medalist Ct. in the highly sought after, golf cart friendly community of Rotonda West where laid back coastal living meets beautiful golf course scenery. Perfectly positioned along Tee
Active
Details for 290 Rotonda Boulevard E, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$529,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

290 Rotonda Boulevard E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3394 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672932
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kacey Lynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** now offered at $529,000 this meticulously maintained home presents a compelling opportunity in today's market ** welcome to your slice of paradise in rotonda west an iconic, deed restricted master
Active
Details for 28 Medalist Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$510,000.00 ($156.44 / sqft )

28 Medalist Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147140
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where golf is part of your everyday life in Rotonda West, where this turnkey furnished home sits in a prime position along Long Marsh Golf Course between the 12th green and 13th tee, and in the X
Wade M. Berlin