Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 560 Forest Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$380,000.00 ($158.27 / sqft )

560 Forest Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2401 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135463
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! NO HOA! SECLUDED VERO BEACH LOCATION! UPDATED! Spacious 3BD/2BA/2CG home east of US 1 with 2,401 sq. ft. of living space featuring a functional split bedroom plan with an ope
Active
Details for 1662 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$327,500.00 ($297.73 / sqft )

1662 Royal Forest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162293
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1662 Royal Forest Court, a completely reimagined townhouse with jaw dropping finishes and designer touches at every turn. Simply put, there is nothing else like this on the market in West P
Active
Details for 1570 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$320,000.00 ($290.91 / sqft )

1570 Royal Forest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021740
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location....Come make this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home your own! Featuring a new 2024 roof and A/C, plus a 2026 water heater for peace of mind. Enjoy full accordion shutters, update
Active
Details for 1530 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$320,000.00 ($290.91 / sqft )

1530 Royal Forest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026982
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful well maintained property featuring a new roof installed in 2024 and a spacious backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a quiet townhouse community with low maintenance livi
Active
Details for 1518 Royal Forest Court, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$310,000.00 ($281.82 / sqft )

1518 Royal Forest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015482
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location !!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, perfectly located in a desirable neighborhood. 15 minutes from the beach. Featuring a brand new roof (2025) and
Active
Details for 330 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,990.00 ($79.04 / sqft )

330 26th Avenue 318 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549930
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must sell! Best price for largest size, location & nice views (not on parking lot)! **spacious & private corner condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths w/ peaceful views on gardens on both sides (east
Active
Details for 330 26th Avenue 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,900.00 ($114.30 / sqft )

330 26th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144404
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY*IMPACT WINDOWS*Beautifully remodeled 1BR/1.5BA in Village Royale, 55+ community just minutes from the beach*Newer wood ktch cabinets,granite countertops & SS appliances*Spaciou
Active
Details for 1741 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,550.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

1741 Royal Forest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014906
  2. Provided by Giocovi Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the perfect place to call home, with a spacious living and dining area, plus a fence patio, 3 bedrooms 1 car garage completely remodeled.
Active
Details for 330 26th Avenue Apt 108, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,375.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

330 26th Avenue Apt 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000265
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Village Royale Forest Green a 55+ amazing community (age 55 years old +) that offers a club lifestyle with a Club House, 2 Community Pools, Fitness Center, Game Room, Tennis, Bocce, and muc
Wade M. Berlin