Active
Property Photos
330 26th Avenue 318
  1. Image 1 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  2. Image 2 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  3. Image 3 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  4. Image 4 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  5. Image 5 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  6. Image 6 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  7. Image 7 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  8. Image 8 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  9. Image 9 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  10. Image 10 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  11. Image 11 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  12. Image 12 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  13. Image 13 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  14. Image 14 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  15. Image 15 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  16. Image 16 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  17. Image 17 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  18. Image 18 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  19. Image 19 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  20. Image 20 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  21. Image 21 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  22. Image 22 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  23. Image 23 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  24. Image 24 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  25. Image 25 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  26. Image 26 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  27. Image 27 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  28. Image 28 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  29. Image 29 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  30. Image 30 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  31. Image 31 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  32. Image 32 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  33. Image 33 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  34. Image 34 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  35. Image 35 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  36. Image 36 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  37. Image 37 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  38. Image 38 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  39. Image 39 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  40. Image 40 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  41. Image 41 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  42. Image 42 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  43. Image 43 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  44. Image 44 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  45. Image 45 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  46. Image 46 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  47. Image 47 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  48. Image 48 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  49. Image 49 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  50. Image 50 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  51. Image 51 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  52. Image 52 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  53. Image 53 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  54. Image 54 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  55. Image 55 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  56. Image 56 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  57. Image 57 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  58. Image 58 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  59. Image 59 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  60. Image 60 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  61. Image 61 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  62. Image 62 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  63. Image 63 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  64. Image 64 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  65. Image 65 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  66. Image 66 For 330 26th Avenue 318
  67. Image 67 For 330 26th Avenue 318
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $99,990

Address: 330 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Description

Must sell! Best price for largest size, location & nice views (not on parking lot)! **spacious & private corner condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths w/ peaceful views on gardens on both sides (east/west)** new impact hurricane windows in bedrooms* new water heater 2025* same diagonal tile floors throughout* fully furnished & turnkey* 2 walk in closets + storage* laundry room on each floor* secured elevator w/ key fob* building inspections passed, no special assessment* hoas of $640/month includes water, cable, wifi, bldg insurance, pest control & access to all amenities & activities* fantastic 55+ community w/ 2 clubhouses, theater, 2 pools/spas, gym, pickleball/tennis/bocce courts, computer/cards rooms & more* conveniently located just east of i 95, 2 miles to the beach! Priced to sell!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10549930 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 330 26th Avenue 318
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $99,990
  • Price sqft: $79
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 1265
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 101
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Hobby Room, Internet Included, Library, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Putting Green, Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 640
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE ROYALE FOREST GREEN COND UNIT 318
  • Parcel Number: 08434516210003180
  • Unit Number: 318
  • Views: 88
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 315 Circle Drive S 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$105,000.00 ($123.53 / sqft )

315 Circle Drive S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

full renovation. The renovations include a new kitchen, bathrooms, floors, baseboards, doors, and paint. Don't miss out on this move in ready property!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149822
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2222 1st Way 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,900.00 ($100.91 / sqft )

2222 1st Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025418
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 880 Horizons  111, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$109,900.00 ($187.22 / sqft )

880 Horizons 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal, gated community near great restaurants, shops, beaches and easy airport drive. Sterling village has passed all state required saftey inspections and reserve review!!! Remodeled clubhouse

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 587 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11018244
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 680 Horizons W 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$98,000.00 ($152.65 / sqft )

680 Horizons W 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! Close upon COA approval! Updated condo features full Accordion shutters, 2025 A/C, NEW electric panel & open floor plan. Spacious kitchen w/ island, pull out shelve

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063375
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 880 Horizons W 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$100,000.00 ($139.28 / sqft )

880 Horizons W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on the first floor, this is an incredible opportunity to own a property in a coastal community! The promenade offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway. Just 5 minutes from the be

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077529
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2223 1st Court 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$100,000.00 ($101.01 / sqft )

2223 1st Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this move in ready *ground floor* 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the 55+ community of Village Royale! Featuring an updated kitchen with newer appliances, brand new bedroom flooring, and a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083935
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2151 1st Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$109,000.00 ($110.10 / sqft )

2151 1st Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller Motivated!!! Clean and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring tile flooring throughout and a new in unit washer and dryer, along with a new A/C unit for added comfort and efficiency. Enjoy a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098785
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2161 1st Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$110,000.00 ($126.15 / sqft )

2161 1st Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful updated unit offering an open kitchen with granite counter top and stainless appliances. Hurricane windows and doors. Nice large tile floor thru out. Hurricane proof enclosed balcony providi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108117
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$113,500.00 ($113.27 / sqft )

3240 Ridge Hill Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

BUY NOW! Bright and light 1 Bed/1.5 bath villa in a desirable 55+ community with a large Florida Room/Den. Spacious master suite with two walk in closets.This beautifully updated condo offers comfort,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116158
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2214 1st Way 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$109,900.00 ($112.14 / sqft )

2214 1st Way 106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Boynton Beach! This first floor unit features an open concept living and dining area with neutral tile flooring throughout. The kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121871
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin