Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Highlands Unit 8
- Listing Status = Active
$785,000.00 ($232.39 / sqft )
18130 Parrot Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3378 sqft
- Approx. 1.16 acres
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
$635,000.00 ($135.66 / sqft )
7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4681 sqft
- Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in 2024, this custom 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 3,500 sq ft of refined living on a fully fenced nearly one acre homesite in Weeki Wachee, FL, where thoughtful design and open concep
$598,900.00 ($206.52 / sqft )
8090 Nordica Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2900 sqft
- Provided by CB F I Grey & Son Residential
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated Builder!Luxury, space, and true multi generational living this home has it ALL! Set on a sprawling half acre corner lot on paved Nordica Road, this brand new build wows with soaring 9'4'' c
$585,000.00 ($143.70 / sqft )
11327 Lark Sparrow Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4071 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unique opportunity!! Bring the In laws. Full in law apartment with separate entrance. Custom built home with abundant space. Enter the large foyer, all wood staircase that takes you to the upper floo
$575,000.00 ($211.09 / sqft )
7190 Bahama Swallow Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2724 sqft
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the epitome of florida living in this exquisite custom built residence situated on a spacious half acre+ lot. Boasting a versatile floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, and a massive 3 car
$543,000.00 ($242.74 / sqft )
13079 Harris Hawk Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2237 sqft
- Provided by Sirrom Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is the kind of home that makes every day feel a little more relaxing, with slow mornings over coffee, easy evenings by the pool, and a backyard you may never want to leave. Built in 2020 and set
$539,900.00 ($190.37 / sqft )
11092 Mirage Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2836 sqft
- Approx. 1.13 acres
- Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country living at its finest ,but conveniently located near medical, retail and restaurants. Upon entering the property, the majestic oaks will catch your eye , along with the expansive horseshoe driv
$489,900.00 ($230.22 / sqft )
9183 Nightingale Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2128 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Integra
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you enjoy entertaining this is the home for You! Enter your home by French Door w/glass inserts into the foyer which leads to the Formal Living Room. The Formal Living Room has beautiful tray ceili
$479,900.00 ($167.68 / sqft )
11257 Persimmon Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2862 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Circle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 11257 Persimmon, a beautifully updated two story home tucked away in the tranquil Royal Highlands community. Step inside to find brand new neutral tone laminate flooring throughout the home
$479,900.00 ($185.72 / sqft )
7250 Madrid Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2584 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home is truly unique. The one owner home was designed with safety and security in mind. Coming from the Florida Keys this home was built with exceptional quality in building materials. From the w