Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9 Via Parigi, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$32,900,000.00 ($3,309.53 / sqft )

9 Via Parigi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128356
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a spectacular piece of iconic Palm Beach history designed by Addison Mizner. Six floors of mixed use space includes a two floor Penthouse, three additional separa
Active
Details for 124 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$28,450,000.00 ($3,681.42 / sqft )

124 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148042
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous, In Town Mediterranean compound on the Ocean Block of Brazilian Avenue. With 8BR/8.2BA, this gorgeous estate features well scaled rooms, great bones, and sun filled interiors. The home featur
Active
Details for 130 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$22,250,000.00 ($3,840.84 / sqft )

130 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5793 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142126
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning ocean block estate blending timeless architecture with modern luxury on pristine Brazilian Avenue in the heart of town. Sited on a 12,825 sq ft lot, this renovated Mediterranean Revival estat
Active
Details for 245 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$16,990,000.00 ($2,613.85 / sqft )

245 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159834
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quintessential Palm Beach living tucked behind lush hedges in a coveted island setting. This beautifully updated residence with a separate guesthouse sits on an exceptional 180' deep property, offeri
Active
Details for 424 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,999,000.00 ($3,043.26 / sqft )

424 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11040118
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Tradewinds" Palm Beach In Town Private Retreat! Tradewinds is a rare jewel on one of the island's most coveted in town streets. Originally designed by celebrated architect Maurice Fatio, this maste
Active
Details for 157 Peruvian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,750,000.00 ($3,671.56 / sqft )

157 Peruvian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153991
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PHOTOS COMING! COMPLETELY REIMAGINED! Chic in town, ocean block 2020 build on Peruvian Ave delivers modern luxury just steps from the beach, Worth Avenue, and dining. Soaring ceilings, polished ti
Active
Details for 446 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,500,000.00 ($2,192.60 / sqft )

446 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5701 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147050
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Mediterranean Townhouse in a most desirable location deep lot (171 feet) provide max privacy on the highly coveted Lake block of Brazilian Avenue. Gated driveway, high ceilings, large scale
Active
Details for 160 Chilean Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$11,995,000.00 ($3,786.30 / sqft )

160 Chilean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159244
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thoughtfully designed and ideally located, 160 Chilean offers elevated everyday living in the heart of Palm Beach Island. Situated on the ocean block just steps away from the beach, Intracoastal, and
Active
Details for 152 Chilean Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,750,000.00 ($2,901.48 / sqft )

152 Chilean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020051
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In a much loved ocean block of Palm Beach, this incredibly charming 1937 home has been updated to the nines and is totally move in ready. At a high elevation, over 10', with full impact glass and a c
Active
Details for 12095 Bastille Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,199,900.00 ($321.09 / sqft )

12095 Bastille Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540290
  2. Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable property! One of the largest models in Four Seasons of Parkland featuring over 3700 total square feet situated on large waterfront lot facing clubhouse! This amazing 3 bedroom home with sep
Wade M. Berlin