Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$340,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

3791 Huntwicke Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363965
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact David Mallory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 story home perfectly situated near I 4, premier shopping, and top dining destinations. Located in a desirable gated community, this residence delivers both comfo
Active
Details for 728 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$329,900.00 ($185.76 / sqft )

728 Belvoir Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400057
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Mourad Elbanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into luxury and efficiency with this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary in a premier Davenport gated community. Perfectly positioned f
Active
Details for 805 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$329,000.00 ($185.25 / sqft )

805 Belvoir Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385862
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Shawn Layton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 805 Belvoir Dr in Davenport a beautifully updated two story home that delivers the space you need, the upgrades you want, and a backyard that truly sets it apart. From the moment you step
Active
Details for 720 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$325,000.00 ($178.77 / sqft )

720 Belvoir Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5123694
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to buy this beautiful, well maintained property with its own, Private, screen enclosed private Pool and fenced in back yard. With no rear neighbors this fully furnished, 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 721 Rollins Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$315,000.00 ($162.88 / sqft )

721 Rollins Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359304
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Roselin Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in the desirable gated community of ROYAL RIDGE. LOW HOA, open floor plan with high ceilings and abundant natural light. UPDATES: BRAND NEW FLOORING THROUG
Active
Details for 207 High Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$314,900.00 ($167.68 / sqft )

207 High Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382429
  2. Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 4/2 gem in a GATED community! If you are tired of seeing funky paint or design ideas, you are in for a treat! You will enjoy effortless living in a bright and airy home freshly painte
Active
Details for 535 Rollins Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$269,560.00 ($139.38 / sqft )

535 Rollins Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111518
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lonnel Layman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Royal Ridge! This open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort and functionality in a desirable Davenport community. Inside, youll find ceramic tile throughout, providing a clea
Active
Details for 3444 Dartford Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$249,999.00 ($209.38 / sqft )

3444 Dartford Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363804
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Berta Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Single Family 1 story residence featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated in one of Davenports most conveniant and desirable areas. This home is perfect as a primary residence
Active
Details for 107 Nicholson Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

107 Nicholson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953977
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single Residential family home 3 Beds and 2 full bath, enjoy the quietness in this community, spacious house. ONLY FIRST MONTH AND 1 SECURITY DEPOSIT.
Active
Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,895.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

3791 Huntwicke Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405899
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Craftsman Style 4 Bedroom Home in a Gated Community! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the secure and highly desirable Royal Ridge co
Wade M. Berlin