Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like S V Harris
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3145 Indian River Boulevard, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$2,500,000.00

3145 Indian River Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.77 acres
  1. MLSID: FC293005
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Margaret Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 23 acres on SR 442 just one half mile off the I 95 exit! This prime commercial site is located at the signalized intersection of SR 442 and Old Mission Road in Edgewater. The property's future la
Active
Details for 11148 Lane Park Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$2,399,000.00 ($267.33 / sqft )

11148 Lane Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8974 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.32 acres
  1. MLSID: O6270909
  2. Provided by PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Fangman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11148 lane park road, tavares, fl 32778 | lake harris waterfront estate | equestrian facilities | 5. 3 acres | ~200 lake frontage | executive office (or 5th bedroom) don't miss this rare opportuni
Active
Details for 134 Dove Creek Drive, Tavernier, FL 33070
$995,000.00 ($717.89 / sqft )

134 Dove Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617836
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Billy S. Hart
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this solid concrete home in the Florida Keys, located in Tavernier and built for durability, comfort, and island living. Featuring all concrete construction with a concrete roof, this prope
Active
Details for 10262 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
$849,900.00 ($242.83 / sqft )

10262 Memorial Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484255
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  3. Contact Joseph Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors dream! Situated on 1 acre in a prime location, this unique property features two homes plus an in law residence, offering excellent potential for vacation rentals, multi generational living,
Active
Details for 137 Pacific Avenue, Tavernier, FL 33070
$824,900.00 ($417.46 / sqft )

137 Pacific Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617527
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Solid Concrete Home Steps from Harry Harris Park!This beautifully updated 4Bedroom/2Bathroom concrete home with a concrete roof offers everything you've been looking for. Upstairs features 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 102 Harry Harris Drive, Tavernier, FL 33070
$799,000.00 ($534.09 / sqft )

102 Harry Harris Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 613591
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact Tom Rodriguez
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Legal Duplex, Two electric meters, Two water meters, with two mailboxes and plenty of parking. Concrete building with metal roof. Both apartments have been nicely updated inside & out. Mini split AC's
Active
Details for 228 Hispanola Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
$799,000.00 ($504.42 / sqft )

228 Hispanola Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619773
  2. Provided by Barbara Eads Realty
  3. Contact Barbara Eads
  4. (305) 853-5982
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two separate buildings with two bedrooms and one bathroom each. Front building presently rented $2200.00 per month and leased until December and tenants want to remain.Back building 226 is just like n
Active
Details for 501 32nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$749,900.00 ($310.00 / sqft )

501 32nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2419 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462167
  2. Provided by INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact George Spencer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 1900 with beautiful red oak floors, this truly unique home marries classic St. Petersburg design with the convenience of modern living. Situated on a large, fenced in, HIGH and DRY oversized
Active
Details for 235 Antigua Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
$725,000.00 ($311.16 / sqft )

235 Antigua Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619453
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Claire Johnson
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A versatile multi unit opportunity in the heart of Tavernier. Offering three separate residences with a combined total of 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this property is well suited for extended family l
Active
Details for 235 Antigua Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
$725,000.00 ($311.16 / sqft )

235 Antigua Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619887
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Claire Johnson
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin