Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1710 Park Tree Place, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$889,500.00 ($322.28 / sqft )

1710 Park Tree Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142334
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE Stunning 2024 renovation with over $200K invested. This 4 bed, 2 bath home features/ impact doors and windows, herringbone luxury vinyl floors, a custom kitchen, designer bathrooms, elegant
Active
Details for 3737 Satin Leaf Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$799,000.00 ($270.85 / sqft )

3737 Satin Leaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019104
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on the quiet, oak tree lined streets of Sabal Lakes in Delray Beach, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 2,091 square feet under air plus a 378 sq ft screened/covered patio an
Active
Details for 2608 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$399,000.00 ($130.01 / sqft )

2608 Star Coral Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3069 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087311
  2. Provided by BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
  3. Contact Lori Schmerler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see opportunity with $50,000 in upgradesthis beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sabal Lakes offers spacious, modern living with a highly functional open concept layout filled with n
Active
Details for 2612 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$385,000.00 ($192.12 / sqft )

2612 Star Coral Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087307
  2. Provided by BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
  3. Contact Lori Schmerler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home at 2612 Star Coral Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168, offers modern comfort and low maintenance living in the desirable Sa
Active
Details for 2672 Star Coral Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$370,000.00 ($153.27 / sqft )

2672 Star Coral Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224805
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2672 Star Coral Lane in beautiful New Smyrna Beach where comfort meets coastal living! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright and open layout designed for both everyday livi
Active
Details for 402 Pink Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$355,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

402 Pink Coral Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087398
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Syndee Yost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in beautiful New Smyrna Beach! This well loved, one owner family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday livi
Active
Details for 2707 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$335,000.00 ($124.67 / sqft )

2707 Star Coral Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087818
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Lainy McKain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Sabal Lakes community. This property features a fully fenced yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment, along with a cove
Active
Details for 3855 Sabal Lakes Road, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,500.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

3855 Sabal Lakes Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014829
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This single story house has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a great community. Enjoy a bright living area with high ceilings and large windows showcasing water views. The spacious kitchen
Wade M. Berlin