Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Pebble Pointe Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8150 Brent Street 748, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$464,500.00 ($274.53 / sqft )

8150 Brent Street 748 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878292
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sand Pebble Condo with a Million Dollar View ??? Welcome to Sand Pebble, where every room in this beautifully remodeled condo offers either a waterfront or water view experience. The owner spared n
Active
Details for 8251 Brent Street 918, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$374,900.00 ($221.57 / sqft )

8251 Brent Street 918 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424784
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Bilder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Reduced! Spacious END UNIT offering rare, direct Gulf Front views and a fully remodeled interior. designed for unforgettable sunsets and effortless Coastal living. Peace of mind comes standard:
Active
Details for 8251 Brent Street 941, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$348,500.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

8251 Brent Street 941 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently reduced! Find your paradise! Rare open gulf, 4th floor penthouse condo. Fully renovated. Enjoy the veiw. Dolphins, fish jumping, boaters, sail boats and breathtaking sunrises and sunsets. Wel
Active
Details for 8150 Brent Street 742, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$339,000.00 ($271.64 / sqft )

8150 Brent Street 742 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882842
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this two bedroom, two bath top floor penthouse overlooking the scenic Pithlachascotee River, with a partial view of the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy tranquil water vi
Active
Details for 8251 Brent Street 912, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,900.00 ($271.90 / sqft )

8251 Brent Street 912 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436091
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Eirene Mathews, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated, move in ready, partially furnished condo for under $300k... Immediately start enjoying the stunning, panoramic, unobstructed views of the gulf in the exclusive, gated sand pebble
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Boulevard 1117, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($239.58 / sqft )

4620 Bay Boulevard 1117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494536
  2. Provided by IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Christina Cribbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled waterfront living at 4620 Bay Blvd #1117, Port Richey, FL 34668. This exceptional home offers direct Gulf access, perfect for boating enthusiasts. Step inside to find a beautiful
Active
Details for 4550 Bay Boulevard 1211, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$295,000.00 ($236.38 / sqft )

4550 Bay Boulevard 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882710
  2. Provided by BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  3. Contact LORI Smith, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this amazing, REMODELED, FURNISHED, WATERFRONT condo in gated community. This end unit offers direct views of the Gulf of Mexico from every room! The kitchen has been remodeled with quality
Active
Details for 8211 Brent Street 828, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$284,000.00 ($167.85 / sqft )

8211 Brent Street 828 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460367
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Luxury with Unobstructed Gulf Views Sand Pebble Pointe Oasis Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this stunning upper floor corner unit (Unit 828), where the Gulf of Mexico meets
Active
Details for 8150 Brent Street 725, Port Richey, FL 34668
$250,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

8150 Brent Street 725 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507061
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in the gated community of Sand Pebble Pointe! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a breathtaking Intracoastal and partial Gulf view paired
Active
Details for 8150 Brent Street 725, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$250,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

8150 Brent Street 725 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507061
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Romeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin