Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5048 Alicia Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$619,000.00 ($322.40 / sqft )

5048 Alicia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554147
  2. Provided by National Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction, completed in 2026 with professionally curated interiors & designer finishes . This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers refined living in a quiet Port Salerno enclave surrounded by Sea
Active
Details for 5232 55th Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$498,900.00 ($259.17 / sqft )

5232 55th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161542
  2. Provided by Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL NEW CONSTRUCTION IN SANDY RIDGE MOVE IN READY! Discover this brand new, quality built CBS home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2 car garage in the heart of Port Salerno/Stuart. D
Active
Details for 6052 Ridge Lake Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$465,000.00 ($112.27 / sqft )

6052 Ridge Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001054
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your perfect lakefront retreat in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner home with 2,894 sq ft of living space in a gated community with low HOA. Nestled on a private .2 acres corner lo
Active
Details for 4265 Quail Ridge Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$416,500.00 ($281.80 / sqft )

4265 Quail Ridge Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1478 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149506
  2. Provided by Wheeler Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private first floor oasis, with golf course and private garden views. Renovated in December 2020, this spacious home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in an updated layout and decor including quartz coun
Active
Details for 188 Ridgemont Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$399,900.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

188 Ridgemont Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396836
  2. Provided by TBRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Perez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home just minutes from Disney, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. This stunning property features three spacious bedrooms and
Active
Details for 7655 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$379,500.00 ($231.69 / sqft )

7655 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108511
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see Pristine Corner Unit Villa in charming Sugar Sands. This Immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa offers tranquil living just a few miles from the beach. With an over sized corner unit and addit
Active
Details for 1369 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$375,000.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

1369 Royal Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139150
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Derek Donnelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Update1 a breand new roof has be installed (2/2/26) stunning fully furnished home for sale!!! This is a beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath single family turn key property ready with a great floor plan. Open plan
Active
Details for 1211 Sandy Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$374,000.00 ($180.59 / sqft )

1211 Sandy Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2071 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342274
  2. Provided by VACAY & CO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Baydemir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Snowbirds have now departed, and this stunning, immaculately maintained home is finally available for easy showings! Perfectly positioned with no rear neighbors and backing onto a peaceful wooded cons
Active
Details for 1755 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$369,000.00 ($142.69 / sqft )

1755 Royal Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373759
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting two story pool home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open foyer with soaring vaulted
Active
Details for 1838 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,999.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1838 Royal Ridge Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378645
  2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Marcia Vieira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! Prime investment opportunity just minutes from Disney Parks! This fully remodeled and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is located in a highly desirable short term and l
Wade M. Berlin