Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandy Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 35 Sandy Cove Road 2a, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$925,000.00 ($737.64 / sqft )

35 Sandy Cove Road 2a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.06 acres
  1. MLSID: A4653716
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mickey Kiernan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sandy Cove Mid Century Modern Gulf Front Paradise: Period preserved mid century architecture meets breathtaking Gulf front water views in this exceptional Siesta Key residence. Located in Sandy Cove,
Active
Details for 4900 Ocean Boulevard 304, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$750,000.00 ($559.70 / sqft )

4900 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686177
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tracey Stetler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY FURNISHED: Perched among the treetops in the beloved Sandy Cove community on Siesta Key, this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA residence offers a rare blend of privacy, charm and authentic island
Active
Details for 4900 Ocean Boulevard 201, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$699,000.00 ($582.50 / sqft )

4900 Ocean Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8456849
  2. Provided by PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact David Broecker, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Siesta Key condo, just minutes from Siesta Key Village and the beach. The second floor residence features a fresh coastal design and a kitchen re
Active
Details for 218 Pass Key Road 218, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$645,000.00 ($548.94 / sqft )

218 Pass Key Road 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689143
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Yocum, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Siesta Key living in the highly sought after Sandy Cove III, an intimate waterfront community of just 16 residences. This beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 22 Sandy Cove Road Apt 203, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$639,000.00 ($1,201.13 / sqft )

22 Sandy Cove Road Apt 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 532 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.04 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691011
  2. Provided by ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Beth Dilley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a charming one bedroom, one bathroom condo in the heart of Siesta Key, where Old Florida charm meets modern coastal living. This elevated second floor unit offers a bright, inviting living
Active
Details for 117 Pass Key Road 117, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$425,000.00 ($647.87 / sqft )

117 Pass Key Road 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 656 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672470
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Yocum, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the best of Siesta Key living in beautiful Sandy Cove 3, an intimate and highly desirable community of just 16 units with a heated pool and except
Active
Details for 115 Pass Key Road 115, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$399,000.00 ($608.23 / sqft )

115 Pass Key Road 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 656 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685793
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Yocum, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Sandy Cove III, a highly sought after waterfront community on the pristine Gulf shores of Siesta Key. Ideally located within a short stroll t
Active
Details for 626 Orange Drive 243, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$187,500.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

626 Orange Drive 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394508
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Witter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT NEW Price Improvement!! Florida lakefront living in Altamonte Springs! Updated, Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Sandy Cove community overlooking Lake Orienta. This light and
Active
Details for 626 Orange Drive 242, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$169,900.00 ($165.11 / sqft )

626 Orange Drive 242 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1029 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389275
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Witter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW IMPROVED PRICE FLORIDA LAKEFRONT LIVING IN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS. Must see inside! Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium overlooking Lake Orienta. Enjoy a relaxed Florida
Active
Details for 568 Orange Drive 50, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$153,000.00 ($150.15 / sqft )

568 Orange Drive 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1019 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405353
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Perlas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to peaceful water views in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled within the lakefront community of Sandy Cove in Altamonte Sp
Wade M. Berlin