Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandy Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5048 Alicia Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$619,000.00 ($322.40 / sqft )

5048 Alicia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554147
  2. Provided by National Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction, completed in 2026 with professionally curated interiors & designer finishes . This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers refined living in a quiet Port Salerno enclave surrounded by Sea
Active
Details for 5232 55th Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$498,900.00 ($259.17 / sqft )

5232 55th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161542
  2. Provided by Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL NEW CONSTRUCTION IN SANDY RIDGE MOVE IN READY! Discover this brand new, quality built CBS home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2 car garage in the heart of Port Salerno/Stuart. D
Active
Details for 188 Ridgemont Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$399,900.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

188 Ridgemont Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396836
  2. Provided by TBRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Perez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home just minutes from Disney, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. This stunning property features three spacious bedrooms and
Active
Details for 1369 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$375,000.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

1369 Royal Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139150
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Derek Donnelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Update1 a breand new roof has be installed (2/2/26) stunning fully furnished home for sale!!! This is a beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath single family turn key property ready with a great floor plan. Open plan
Active
Details for 1211 Sandy Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$374,000.00 ($180.59 / sqft )

1211 Sandy Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2071 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342274
  2. Provided by VACAY & CO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Baydemir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Snowbirds have now departed, and this stunning, immaculately maintained home is finally available for easy showings! Perfectly positioned with no rear neighbors and backing onto a peaceful wooded cons
Active
Details for 1755 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$369,000.00 ($142.69 / sqft )

1755 Royal Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373759
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting two story pool home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open foyer with soaring vaulted
Active
Details for 1838 Royal Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,999.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1838 Royal Ridge Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378645
  2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Marcia Vieira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! Prime investment opportunity just minutes from Disney Parks! This fully remodeled and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is located in a highly desirable short term and l
Active
Details for 114 Earlmont Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,000.00 ($158.50 / sqft )

114 Earlmont Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134458
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained corner 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathroom home, located in the peaceful Sandy Ridge community, just 20 minutes from Disney and all the major attractions. Ideal for a primary resid
Active
Details for 540 Sandy Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,000.00 ($156.97 / sqft )

540 Sandy Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394005
  2. Provided by CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Bernardino Castorani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained property spacious 4 bed 3/2 bathroom including 2 master bedroom with on suite bathroom. laminate flooring throughout the house, spacious living and formal area, wake up a
Active
Details for 357 Earlmont Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$359,000.00 ($184.67 / sqft )

357 Earlmont Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493225
  2. Provided by BAKER REAL ESTATE PRO. GR LLC
  3. Contact Jerome Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is eligible for purchase with $0.00 down and no private mortgage insurance. New developments occurring in this fast growing area. 4/3 Pool home in Sandy Ridge. Traditional (Cash, Conventi
Wade M. Berlin