Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2132 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$700,000.00 ($145.62 / sqft )

2132 Plantation Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366017
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Kaylian Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
Active
Details for 13400 5th Court, Plantation, FL 33325
$625,000.00 ($430.44 / sqft )

13400 5th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022699
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly desirable sawgrass plantation! This move in ready property features a new ac, new hurricane impact garage door, and new appliances
Active
Details for 12397 Stone Bark Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$609,000.00 ($151.64 / sqft )

12397 Stone Bark Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4016 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397426
  2. Provided by OAK HOLLOW PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jakki Kim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12397 Stone Bark Trail in Orlando, a thoughtfully designed home that blends comfort, practicality, and style. This residence offers a screened in lanai with lush green space, providing a pr
Active
Details for 12216 Prairie Plantation Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$525,000.00 ($189.74 / sqft )

12216 Prairie Plantation Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395022
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Amanda Cancel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home ! Just minutes from the MCO international airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 417, Turnpike, and 528 . JUST MINUTES FROM THE Bright line trai
Active
Details for 12372 Stone Bark Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$524,900.00 ($163.01 / sqft )

12372 Stone Bark Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127865
  2. Provided by NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Marcela Arbelaez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family 2 story home, 4 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms. Strategic location, 10 minutes to Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 41
Active
Details for 12637 Old Plantation Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$474,000.00 ($185.16 / sqft )

12637 Old Plantation Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378976
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact John Toms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Premium Upgrades Throughout! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home featuring an open and airy floor plan with exceptional upgrades. The expansive master sui
Active
Details for 12845 Sawgrass Pine Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$465,000.00 ($164.14 / sqft )

12845 Sawgrass Pine Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2833 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397445
  2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Spagnolo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This incredible home is ready to rent. Enjoy the family in the spacious great room, which opens to the kitchen and breakfast bar. Enjoy waterfront views through the sliding glass door or
Active
Details for 1710 Plantation Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$429,900.00 ($217.34 / sqft )

1710 Plantation Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406177
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Maria Hankilevitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major upgrades already completed, including a new roof, newer A/C, and an energy efficient solar system with a low fixed monthly payment of approximately $180, designed to serve as a predictable alter
Active
Details for 2330 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$425,000.00 ($215.08 / sqft )

2330 Plantation Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148818
  2. Provided by HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Alberto Tse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and move in ready home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the well maintained landscaping, inviting curb appeal,
Active
Details for 1355 Honey Blossom Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$415,000.00 ($173.79 / sqft )

1355 Honey Blossom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405087
  2. Provided by LIV REALTY II INC.
  3. Contact Linda Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, move in ready 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located on a desirable corner lot. With a spacious and functional layout, this home offers comfort, style, and plenty of room to l
Wade M. Berlin