Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 208 Whitewood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$554,900.00 ($130.90 / sqft )

208 Whitewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4239 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028038
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning lake and pool views from the moment you enter this beautifully maintained 2003 CBS built home in Crane Pointe, a gated community in Sawgrass Lakes. This 4BR/2BA split floor plan offers
Active
Details for 214 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$524,999.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

214 Fernleaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005678
  2. Provided by Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated community of Sawgrass Lakes. Designed with a functional layout and defined living and dining spaces, this residence offers
Active
Details for 1815 Plumas Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$489,900.00 ($219.39 / sqft )

1815 Plumas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149305
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laritza Torres Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained home, built in 2018, offers the perfect combination of modern comfort and family friendly living in the heart of Orlando. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms
Active
Details for 12025 Sumter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$485,000.00 ($239.39 / sqft )

12025 Sumter Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143811
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kamla McGregor Crattic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is giving buyers $5,000 credit towards buyers closing costs. Home is Vacant. New Appliances were installed on April 22, 2026. Built in 2017. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 b
Active
Details for 5935 Shady Creek Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$449,000.00 ($152.10 / sqft )

5935 Shady Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948290
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Lisa Mays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful open split floor plan 3/2 plus bonus room home. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Point Subdivision in Port Orange. The private rear lanai overlooks the backyard and wooded conservation ar
Active
Details for 5982 Sawgrass Point Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$420,000.00 ($140.28 / sqft )

5982 Sawgrass Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223941
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Sawgrass Point community of Port Orange, built by quality local builder Paytas Homes. This well maintained home features a split bedroom plan with spacious prim
Wade M. Berlin