Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seacrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 245 Seacrest Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,925,000.00 ($487.34 / sqft )

245 Seacrest Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004208
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional One Story Home in Delray Beach. Introducing an exceptional one story home in the sought after Delray Beach area, hitting the market for the first time in years! This unique residence featu
Active
Details for 396 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
$1,449,000.00 ($613.98 / sqft )

396 Beach Bike Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784608
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming coastal cottage is a fantastic investment opportunity, offered turn key and ready to serve as a lucrative rental, a beach getaway, or your primary residence. Located between Alys and Ros
Active
Details for 543 Seacrest Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$1,425,000.00 ($897.36 / sqft )

543 Seacrest Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786036
  2. Provided by Golden Coast Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Atomic Flamingo, a fully furnished, income producing retreat designed for both style and performance. This mid century inspired home blends character, comfort, and serious rental appeal. Th
Active
Details for 254 20th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,279,000.00 ($601.03 / sqft )

254 20th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016003
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 254 NE 20th Street, a beautifully upgraded residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, investment potential, and South Florida charm in one of Delray Beach's most sought after a
Active
Details for 2830 6th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,195,000.00 ($435.18 / sqft )

2830 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148325
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully redesigned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with pool located in a desirable non HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood in East Boynton Beach. Expanded by the former owner, an architect/builde
Active
Details for 171 31st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$770,000.00 ($391.26 / sqft )

171 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160395
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home in desirable East Boynton Beach, offered fully furnished and move in ready. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping
Active
Details for 254 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$729,000.00 ($448.62 / sqft )

254 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139836
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity Knocks In Seacrest Park. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly located in the desirable Seacrest Park area of Delray Beach, just minutes from the beach, top dining, shopping, and the ho
Active
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 1007, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$660,000.00 ($333.00 / sqft )

750 Atlantic Avenue 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390236
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional TWO STORY, FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2.5 bath OCEANFRONT condo on the 10th floor with breathtaking OCEAN VIEWS FROM TWO BALCONIES! Over 1,900 sqft of refined elegance featuring a modern chef'
Active
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 509, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$649,500.00 ($277.56 / sqft )

750 Atlantic Avenue 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400747
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath OCEANFRONT corner unit condo on the 5th floor of Xanadu in Cocoa Beach, Florida 2,340 square feet of living space with a deep wraparound balcony and sweeping Atlantic Ocean,
Active
Details for 2898 1st Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$515,000.00 ($285.32 / sqft )

2898 1st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004481
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your vibrant Florida oasis in sunny Boynton Beach! 2 Bed + Den with ROOF 2019 and impact windows and doors throughout ! Nestled on a spacious corner lot in the quiet, well established Seac
Wade M. Berlin