Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seagrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 469 Haven Road, CAPE SAN BLAS, FL 32456
$3,495,000.00 ($423.33 / sqft )

469 Haven Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8256 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721462
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Marcia Kasper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a acre homesite in Cape San Blas, Mellow Yellow is an expansive 7 bedroom, 7 full bath, 2 half bath coastal retreat located within a gated community. This stunning beach house offers th
Active
Details for 110 Seagrass Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$1,288,000.00 ($444.14 / sqft )

110 Seagrass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787103
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CAPE LIFE AWAITS WITH COASTAL LUXURY WITH WATER VIEWS!! Introducing a 2 story beach house in the gated Seagrass community on the North end of Cape San Blas, offering beautiful Gulf & Bay views in a pe
Active
Details for 9450 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$324,625.00 ($126.46 / sqft )

9450 Turtle Grass Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2567 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524191
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to your new home at Seagrass, a new gated community in Punta Gorda, FL at the corner of Tamiami Trail and Jones Loop Rd. Off
Active
Details for 9486 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$309,999.00 ($130.97 / sqft )

9486 Turtle Grass Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519503
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Cali floor plan offers 1,828 square feet of comfort and modern living boasting four bedrooms, two bathrooms and a two car garage. The thoughtfully designed kitchen features s
Active
Details for 9480 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$299,999.00 ($129.53 / sqft )

9480 Turtle Grass Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525772
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home at Seagrass, a new gated community in Punta Gorda, FL at the corner of Tamiami Trail and Jones Loop Rd. Offering a resort style pool, passive park, event lawn, and a kayak lau
Active
Details for 9504 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$294,999.00 ($134.46 / sqft )

9504 Turtle Grass Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517709
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home, features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Upon entering, you're greeted by a wide foyer and
Active
Details for 9492 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$289,990.00 ($133.64 / sqft )

9492 Turtle Grass Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518592
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2432 Garden Terrace 703, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$179,000.00 ($193.10 / sqft )

2432 Garden Terrace 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052884
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the tranquil Seagrass Condominiums, this first floor unit boasts an open floor plan perfect for modern living, with split bedrooms providing both space and privacy. Start your mornings righ
Active
Details for 2416 Garden Terrace 203, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34952
$1,650.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

2416 Garden Terrace 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 861 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399349
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Rosana Penzo Pacini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience comfortable coastal living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Seagrass Condominiums. Situated on the first floor, this unit offers a split bedro
Wade M. Berlin