Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8610 Ocean Key Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$894,990.00 ($237.15 / sqft )

8610 Ocean Key Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419498
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8610 Ocean Key Placean exceptional single level Sabal home offering contemporary style, thoughtful design, and serene surroundings. Situated on a premium pie shaped homesite at the end of a
Active
Details for 8213 Golden Beach Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$776,581.00 ($313.14 / sqft )

8213 Golden Beach Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501809
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful quick move in, single story home located in desirable Biscayne Landing in Parrish, FL. This thoughtfully designed residence features an open c
Active
Details for 7922 Bon Air Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$726,900.00 ($261.66 / sqft )

7922 Bon Air Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503334
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into the main entryway which greets you with a tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office which overlooks the front yard with a large window. A priv
Active
Details for 8617 Ocean Key Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$715,000.00 ($214.01 / sqft )

8617 Ocean Key Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435377
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8617 Ocean Key Place, the only Eider quick move in home currently available that features both a spacious loft and a thoughtfully designed multi generational suite. Situated in the highly s
Active
Details for 8320 Golden Beach Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$689,990.00 ($239.83 / sqft )

8320 Golden Beach Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3534780
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8320 Golden Beach Court A Beautifully Designed Single Story Home Offering Space, Comfort, and Style This thoughtfully crafted home blends spacious, open concept living with timeless arc
Active
Details for 7445 Sea Manatee Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$654,990.00 ($147.75 / sqft )

7445 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4433 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108424
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Seaire! This is a familys DREAM HOME! We are happy to introduce you to our largest floorplan, the Ellington. This unique home offers so much!
Active
Details for 7906 Bon Air Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$651,900.00 ($254.05 / sqft )

7906 Bon Air Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504996
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. A bonus flex room overlooks the front yard right off the front door. A
Active
Details for 9519 Sandy Shores Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$641,900.00 ($250.16 / sqft )

9519 Sandy Shores Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503359
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7414 Sea Manatee Street, Parrish, FL 34219
$630,990.00 ($144.46 / sqft )

7414 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4368 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112302
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover why the Boca II is one of the builder's most popular floor plans. Situated on an oversized corner homesite, this stunning
Active
Details for 7413 Sea Manatee Street, Parrish, FL 34219
$630,990.00 ($169.53 / sqft )

7413 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3722 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112305
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated Florida living in the stunning Boca floorplan. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,723 sq
Wade M. Berlin