Active
Property Photos
7413 Sea Manatee Street
  1. Image 1 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  2. Image 2 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  3. Image 3 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  4. Image 4 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  5. Image 5 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  6. Image 6 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  7. Image 7 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  8. Image 8 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  9. Image 9 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  10. Image 10 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  11. Image 11 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  12. Image 12 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  13. Image 13 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  14. Image 14 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  15. Image 15 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  16. Image 16 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  17. Image 17 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  18. Image 18 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  19. Image 19 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  20. Image 20 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  21. Image 21 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  22. Image 22 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  23. Image 23 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  24. Image 24 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  25. Image 25 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  26. Image 26 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  27. Image 27 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  28. Image 28 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  29. Image 29 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  30. Image 30 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  31. Image 31 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  32. Image 32 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  33. Image 33 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  34. Image 34 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  35. Image 35 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  36. Image 36 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  37. Image 37 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  38. Image 38 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  39. Image 39 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  40. Image 40 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  41. Image 41 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  42. Image 42 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  43. Image 43 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  44. Image 44 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  45. Image 45 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  46. Image 46 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  47. Image 47 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  48. Image 48 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  49. Image 49 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  50. Image 50 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  51. Image 51 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  52. Image 52 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  53. Image 53 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  54. Image 54 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  55. Image 55 For 7413 Sea Manatee Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $630,990

Address: 7413 Sea Manatee Street, Parrish, FL 34219

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated Florida living in the stunning Boca floorplan. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,723 square feet of beautifully crafted living space and a spacious 3 car garage. Estimated for completion this summer, this home combines luxury finishes with everyday comfort. Enjoy peaceful water views from your backyard retreat, soaring 8 foot interior doors, and a spa inspired owner's bath featuring a super shower with dual rain showerheads. The open concept layout is perfect for entertaining, while the designer details throughout create a warm and sophisticated atmosphere. Don't miss your opportunity to own this exceptional home in one of Parrish's most sought after communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: G5112305 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7413 Sea Manatee Street
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $630,990
  • Price sqft: $170
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3722
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 1
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: BOCA
  • Builder Name: DREAM FINDERS HOMES
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2723.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: UnderConstruction
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cleared, CityLot, Flat, Level, Landscaped
School Information
  • High School: Palmetto High
  • Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  • School Elementary: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: InGround, Association, Community
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, HeatPump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityAvailable, NaturalGasAvailable, HighSpeedInternetAvailable, MunicipalUtilities, SewerAvailable, SewerConnected, UndergroundUtilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other, Pools
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 100.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: MainLevelPrimary, OpenFloorplan, StoneCounters, SplitBedrooms
  • Legal Description: LOT 649, PARRISH LAKES PH IIA1, IIA2, IIA4 & IIA5 PI#6509.5515/9
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 650909659
  • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
  • Style: Traditional
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Water
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12710 Hysmith Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$580,000.00 ($125.27 / sqft )

12710 Hysmith Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Low hoa..... 7 large bedrooms and a den under 600k....... On the water...... New build one owner... Natural gas.... High ceilings..... 3 car garage...... 94% left on their assumable loan.... Yes, your

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4630 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141492
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Garrett Sedlacek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7454 Sea Manatee Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$619,990.00 ($139.86 / sqft )

7454 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to Seaire! This is a familys DREAM HOME! We are happy to introduce you to our largest floorplan, the Ellington. This unique home offers so much! From an open living room area, to a study with

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4433 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5087413
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7446 Sea Manatee Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$589,990.00 ($133.09 / sqft )

7446 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Seaire! This is a familys DREAM HOME! We are happy to introduce you to our largest floorplan, the Ellington. This unique home offers so much!

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4433 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105786
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7425 Sea Manatee Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$614,990.00 ($156.13 / sqft )

7425 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers an expansive open floor plan perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The property features a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3939 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108422
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7445 Sea Manatee Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$654,990.00 ($147.75 / sqft )

7445 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4433 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108424
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7438 Sea Manatee Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$569,990.00 ($141.68 / sqft )

7438 Sea Manatee Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Seaire! Picture this: Waking up to breathtaking pond view, and spending your days soaking up the sun at the luxurious lagoon, right in your o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4023 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109776
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3305 Lakeside Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
$739,000.00 ($171.34 / sqft )

3305 Lakeside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make your mark on this estate sized home in River Wilderness. Boasting over 3000 square feet on a nearly acre lot, this residence offers space to custo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4313 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4595493
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Horvat, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12721 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$695,000.00 ($175.02 / sqft )

12721 20th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Florida Sunrise Home in Parrish, FL Welcome to 12721 20th St E, a luxurious and tranquil 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom River Plantation home offerin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3971 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4611695
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Cindy Quinn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10622 Wynward Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$725,000.00 ($190.29 / sqft )

10622 Wynward Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

Rare Preserve Lot. Endless Florida Lifestyle. Imagine starting your morning with coffee on the screened wraparound lanai, watching the sun rise over the peaceful preserve with no rear neighbors in si

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3810 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665020
  2. Provided by CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact DJ Morieko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15918 31st Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$754,900.00 ($196.44 / sqft )

15918 31st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Twin Rivers in Parrish, Florida, a highly sought after estate home community featuring oversized lots, custom homes, Manatee River access, low HOA fees, and no CDD fees just minutes from La

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3843 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666156
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Barbara A Milian, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin