Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sebring Country Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 411 Volvo Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$359,900.00 ($147.20 / sqft )

411 Volvo Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959601
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Yezmin Restrepo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New 4BR/3BA home under construction with completion expected in approximately 2 weeks. This thoughtfully designed residence features soaring 14 Ft. tray ceilings, an open con
Active
Details for 507 Volvo Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$337,900.00 ($155.64 / sqft )

507 Volvo Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399617
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER OPEN TO NEGOTIATE AND PROVIDE CONCESSIONS! Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the heart of Sebring, FL! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 2
Active
Details for 4206 Jaguar Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$329,000.00 ($161.75 / sqft )

4206 Jaguar Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687264
  2. Provided by PARADISE REAL ESTATE INTL
  3. Contact Tyler Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home located in Sebring Country Estates. 3 bed 2 bathroom. This home is equipped with lots of upgrades! Walk in master shower and walk in master closet. Tiled mast
Active
Details for 3825 Citroen Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$319,900.00 ($147.35 / sqft )

3825 Citroen Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937753
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tania Bobe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Opportunity in Sebring Country Estates! Be the very first owner of this beautifully crafted home located in the sought after Sebring Country Estates community. This newly built 3 bed
Active
Details for 1013 Aston-martin Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$311,900.00 ($171.85 / sqft )

1013 Aston-martin Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143635
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Carlos Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW 2026 CONSTRUCTION HOME | NO HOA | MOTIVATED SELLER OPEN TO NEGOTIATE AND PROVIDE CONCESSIONS! Be the first to own this move in ready new construction home in Sebring, offering modern design, q
Active
Details for 1432 Little Joe Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$302,978.00 ($153.72 / sqft )

1432 Little Joe Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935121
  2. Provided by MEADOWS REALTY & CONSTRUCTION
  3. Contact Waymon Meadows
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. House completed 10/17/25 Features: Celestial model feature all upgrades to create beauty, durability, and value. Accent lighting highlights tray ceilings, adds depth and visual interest. Appliance
Active
Details for 4108 Jaguar Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$299,900.00 ($184.10 / sqft )

4108 Jaguar Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380378
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3/2 house is built elevated, nestled in a serene neighborhood with easy access to local amenities. Enjoy the natural beauty and tranquility of the area while being conveniently located
Active
Details for 703 Aston-martin Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$299,500.00 ($150.73 / sqft )

703 Aston-martin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959770
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Sharon Jones PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy all that Sebring is known forbeautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new construction home in
Active
Details for 1521 Lancia Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$294,900.00 ($111.54 / sqft )

1521 Lancia Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960085
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lazaro Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Description Solar panels come with the home and are paid off at closing, offering ongoing energy savings and predictable monthly costs for the new owner without financing or lease obligations. This mo
Active
Details for 1113 Porsche Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$289,000.00 ($151.95 / sqft )

1113 Porsche Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676291
  2. Provided by BARRETT REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Chuck Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Charming and beautifully maintained 2022 built home in desirable Sebring County Estates a rare find with no HOA and the freedom to truly make it your own! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath
Wade M. Berlin