Active
Property Photos
4206 Jaguar Drive
  1. Image 1 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  2. Image 2 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  3. Image 3 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  4. Image 4 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  5. Image 5 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  6. Image 6 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  7. Image 7 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  8. Image 8 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  9. Image 9 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  10. Image 10 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  11. Image 11 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  12. Image 12 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  13. Image 13 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  14. Image 14 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  15. Image 15 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  16. Image 16 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  17. Image 17 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  18. Image 18 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  19. Image 19 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
  20. Image 20 of 20 For 4206 Jaguar Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $329,000

Address: 4206 Jaguar Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872

Description

Under Construction. New construction home located in Sebring Country Estates. 3 bed 2 bathroom. This home is equipped with lots of upgrades! Walk in master shower and walk in master closet. Tiled master shower and tiled guest tub surround. Quality solid wood white shaker soft close and dovetail cabinets. Granite countertops throughout. In home laundry room. Metal roof. Luxury vinyl flooring and more!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4687264 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4206 Jaguar Drive
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $329,000
  • Price sqft: $162
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2034
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 52
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Keelan
  • Builder Name: T. Baker Construction, LLC
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1445.00
  • Roof: Metal
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Under Construction
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sprinkler Well, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SEBRING COUNTRY EST SEC 3 PB 9 PG 6 LOT 26 BLK 53
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33872 - Sebring
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: C-22-34-28-030-0530-0260
  • Views: 92
  • Zoning Code: R1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9134 Oviedo Street, Sebring, FL 33872
$349,000.00 ($124.82 / sqft )

9134 Oviedo Street Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a large corner lot in a peaceful section of Sun 'n Lake Estates, right across from a beautiful 1,350 acre nature park. Enjoy an open split floor pl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128189
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 411 Volvo Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$359,900.00 ($147.20 / sqft )

411 Volvo Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Brand New 4BR/3BA home under construction with completion expected in approximately 2 weeks. This thoughtfully designed residence features soaring 14 Ft. tray ceilings, an open con

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959601
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Yezmin Restrepo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4510 Boabadilla Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$344,900.00 ($154.18 / sqft )

4510 Boabadilla Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stunning New Construction Home (2025) This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is packed with premium upgrades, presenting modern style and functionality at every turn. Key Features:

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275364
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3908 Garienda Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$366,490.00 ($144.17 / sqft )

3908 Garienda Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after Sun N Lake Improvement District of Sebring, FL. Thoughtfully designed to blend elegance with everyday comfort, this pro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339943
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6137 Monegro Street, SEBRING, FL 33872
$364,900.00 ($130.32 / sqft )

6137 Monegro Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Move in ready 2025 NEW construction in Sun N Lake offering $10,000 toward closing costs! Why wait to build when you can own now in one of Sebrings most established golf communities? This 4 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374623
  2. Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lillian Metevier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3915 El Rado Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$344,900.00 ($149.31 / sqft )

3915 El Rado Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

SELLER CONCESSIONS AVAILABLE TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS. Discover exceptional Florida new construction living in this beautifully finished home located in the highly desirable Sun N Lake community. B

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375041
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4662 San Ignacio Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$329,000.00 ($126.39 / sqft )

4662 San Ignacio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

READY TO MOVE! A STUNNING 4 BEDROOM IN SEBRING! CORNER LOT ! Total construction 2,603 square feet, 1894 square feet of heated living space.Primary bedroom with primary bathroom . Bedroom 3 with bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383394
  2. Provided by BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Isabelle Ventura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4000 Garienda Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$379,900.00 ($149.45 / sqft )

4000 Garienda Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Located at 4000 Garienda Ave, Sebring, FL, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Sun N Lake community is a prime opportunity for homeowners and savvy real estate investorspl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400435
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Mignon Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$349,900.00 ($137.65 / sqft )

4631 Mignon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

SELLER MOTIVATED. Beautiful 3BR/3BA home in Sebrings desirable Sun N Lake. Features include granite countertops in kitchen, baths & window sills, luxury vinyl plank floors throughout, high ceilings, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400436
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4608 Cortez Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
$376,900.00 ($148.27 / sqft )

4608 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stunning 3br/3ba home in sought after sun 'n lake, sebring. Vaulted ceilings, open concept layout & luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Chef inspired kitchen w/ quartz countertops & stylish backsp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403179
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin