Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sector 2 parcels 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,250,000.00

1125 Waterside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10540602
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Concierge
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Active
Details for 1020 Lavender Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,225,000.00 ($319.76 / sqft )

1020 Lavender Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3831 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537277
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONLY 5 bedroom listing with WATER + POOL + NEW ROOF + IMPACT & WORRY FREE in Savanna. Your dream home awaits in Weston's premier gated enclave! This elegant 5 bedroom retreat offers majestic Sunsets o
Active
Details for 552 Penta Court, Weston, FL 33327
$1,200,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

552 Penta Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014968
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled corner lot home in the private cul de sac of Penta Court! This move in ready residence features a bright, open layout enhanced by a Velux light tunnel bringing in natural solar light.
Active
Details for 1618 Royal Grove Way, Weston, FL 33327
$889,000.00 ($307.61 / sqft )

1618 Royal Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020583
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Sanctuary with a Private Pool Oasis! Step inside this extensively upgraded home. The kitchen is a showstopper, boasting waterfall quartz counters & 2023 GE Caf Glass appliances w/ induct
Active
Details for 627 Conservation Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$824,900.00 ($264.22 / sqft )

627 Conservation Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016069
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two story Home awaits in the guard gated community of Savanna at Weston... This lovely home features 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom with additional room... 2 Car Garage... Tile and Bamboo floor thro
Active
Details for 916 Savannah Falls Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$699,000.00

916 Savannah Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10508502
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, move in ready 3BD/2BA lakefront home offering peaceful, wide water views and a brand new roof (2025). Enjoy modern upgrades throughout, including new flooring, a refaced kitchen with stainle
Active
Details for 1353 Canary Island Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$675,000.00 ($370.68 / sqft )

1353 Canary Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016200
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully upgraded 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage single story home in the sought after Savanna community is truly turnkey. Enjoy an open concept layout with large format tile in common areas, lam
Active
Details for 1441 Majesty Terrace, Weston, FL 33327
$629,000.00 ($329.67 / sqft )

1441 Majesty Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012344
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Weston located in the charming gated community of Savanna one of Weston's most desirable neighborhoods. This 3 bedroom ,2 bath home is bright and light with new bathrooms and freshly painted . grea
Active
Details for 1665 Zenith Way, Weston, FL 33327
$530,000.00 ($294.77 / sqft )

1665 Zenith Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555223
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT, Borealis Villa in SAVANNA WESTON, 3 Bed, 2 Baths 2 Car garage Best Club house in town with lots of amenities:Basketball courts, barbecue area, child play area, pool, kids pool and more. Top sc
Active
Details for 1250 Placid Court, Weston, FL 33327
$8,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

1250 Placid Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011021
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront home for rent in sought after Savanna in Weston! The 5 bed, 3.5 bath property has been fully updated with modern finishes in wood and glass, wood plank tile floors throughout, built out wal
Wade M. Berlin