Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12404 Indian Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$16,500,000.00 ($1,487.16 / sqft )

12404 Indian Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113354
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in South Florida's exclusive and prestigious golf gated community of Seminole Landing! Nestled on private oversized lot (nearly 1.5 AC), discover the RARE opportunity to own your BRAND NEW DREAM
Active
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
$7,700,000.00 ($1,780.76 / sqft )

280 Campbell Ranch Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397379
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Active
Details for 1950 Portage Landing N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,495,000.00 ($860.95 / sqft )

1950 Portage Landing N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120584
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless elegance in this stunning two story waterfront estate located in the gated community of Portage Landing. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, this home offers 6 bedrooms (of
Active
Details for 1642 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$3,995,000.00 ($690.58 / sqft )

1642 Bahia Vista Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5785 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667508
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Lear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning New Construction by Award Winning Architect Dan Lear in coveted West of Trail Neighborhood** This meticulously designed luxury home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless s
Active
Details for 5575 Alligator Lake Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$1,850,000.00 ($204.47 / sqft )

5575 Alligator Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9048 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: S5073952
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Michael Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your horses, cars, RV, boat, and jet skis! This outstanding waterfront custom property offers a private dock and 400' of frontage on Alligator Lake in desired Saint Cloud! The main house feature
Active
Details for Marjorie Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$1,750,000.00

Marjorie Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.89 acres
  1. MLSID: S5073976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Michael Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity Knocks! Don't miss this chance to own over 6 acres of land in Saint Cloud. There are two commercial shops, one is 60x40 and the second one is 100x50; an additional 160x60 open shop with c
Active
Details for 3313 Westshore Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$1,699,999.00 ($303.90 / sqft )

3313 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5594 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393497
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Justin Hilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and extraordinary offeringthis private lakefront estate redefines refined country living. Spanning nearly 5 acres of pristine Florida landscape, this legacy property is a sanctuary of space, se
Active
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
$1,575,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )

965 Pine Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.10 acres
  1. MLSID: S5142827
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karina Padin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Active
Details for 3309 Gloria Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,525,000.00

3309 Gloria Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442169
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4.38 acre, C 1A zoned parcel is mostly clear, level, high and dry and is ready for development along busy Baker Street in Plant City, Florida. The site currently stretches from Baker Street all t
Active
Details for Tbd 101st Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$1,500,000.00

Tbd 101st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: U8217379
  2. Provided by HOLLAND ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact BJ Heron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BREATHTAKING PIECE OF PROPERTY ON LAKE SEMINOLE! Parcels 12290 and 12330 101st St. create 14.06 total acres of BEAUTIFUL lake frontage, of which 7.88 ACRES is usable for development. Parcels can be so
Wade M. Berlin