Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3372 Mayflower Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$329,000.00 ($207.70 / sqft )

3372 Mayflower Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687594
  2. Provided by BAY VISION REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brad Hodge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom designed and designed and built in 1963, this concrete block home has stood the test of time and durability. The beach on Siesta Key is only 15 minutes away.. This is the lowest priced home l
Active
Listing Details for 746 Center Lake Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$326,000.00 ($161.23 / sqft )

746 Center Lake Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2022 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004920
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME WARRANTY ON APPLIANCES PROVIDED WHEN YOU CLOSE ON THIS HOME AT CLOSING! FINANCING AS A PRIMARY RESIDENCE, ask me about DOWN PAYMENT Assistance or 100% financing with my Lender when financing! Thi
Active
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 231, LARGO, FL 33778
$215,000.00 ($223.96 / sqft )

11201 122nd Avenue 231 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504123
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lee Descaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Largo This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor pond view condo is located in the desirable all ages community of Shadow Lakes. The updated kitchen is the hea
Active
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue L-232, LARGO, FL 33778
$209,500.00 ($218.23 / sqft )

11201 122nd Avenue L-232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473570
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Gabrielle Bettig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE OR RENT Top floor (second level) 2 BR 2 BA condo in Largo; vaulted ceiling, full size washer and dryer. Beautiful view of the pond. Close to shopping, beaches, restaurants, movie theaters. S
Active
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 208, LARGO, FL 33778
$200,900.00 ($209.27 / sqft )

11201 122nd Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884387
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Wayne Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When you enter this open concept 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, LOCATED in SHADOW LAKES CONDOMINIUMS, you will immediately feel the serenity and beauty of the view from the second floor balcony. A separat
Active
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 207, LARGO, FL 33778
$190,000.00 ($197.92 / sqft )

11201 122nd Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.82 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490062
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Kyle Hickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This first floor condo is located in the serene community of Shadow Lakes in Largo. This unit has had one owner since it was built in 1984, and pride of ownership abounds. The dedicated parking spot i
Active
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue N 127, LARGO, FL 33778
$184,900.00 ($192.60 / sqft )

11201 122nd Avenue N 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492310
  2. Provided by GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Emsud Ibrahimovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stay high and dry in this great 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1st floor condo featuring a wonderful view of Shadow Lake and the swimming pool. This condo has an open concept with a separate eating area in
Active
Details for 12830 Lake Tree Lane, Hudson, FL 34669
$169,000.00 ($100.60 / sqft )

12830 Lake Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885441
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under contract. Backups accepted. Fixer upper. Cash only. As is. One elderly owner so maintenance has been deferred. No flood zone. There is so much potential in this sweet little 2 bedroom, 2 bath ho
Active
Details for 12830 Lake Tree Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$169,000.00 ($100.60 / sqft )

12830 Lake Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885441
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 126, LARGO, FL 33778
$140,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )

11201 122nd Avenue 126 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506578
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Maryann Spearman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Second Floor Condo with Lake Views All Ages Welcome! Enjoy serene lake views from your private screened in porch in this spacious and stylish second floor condo. With tile flo
Wade M. Berlin