Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shorewalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4420 46th Avenue W 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$270,000.00 ($212.60 / sqft )

4420 46th Avenue W 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693222
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Erin Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to carefree Florida living in the sought after Shorewalk community! Perfectly positioned just 6 miles from the world famous beaches of Anna Maria Island, this beautifully maintained first floo
Active
Details for 4503 46th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$264,900.00 ($286.38 / sqft )

4503 46th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4647002
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Yvon Rocca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished condo in highly demanded "Old Shorewalk"in the community of Shorewalk Vacation villas. Close to the Beaches, shopping malls and Restaurants. Very rare to find a unit so close to all
Active
Details for 4601 46th Street Court W 202b, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$259,000.00 ($220.61 / sqft )

4601 46th Street Court W 202b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1174 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4604132
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Patti Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only 6 miles from Anna Maria Island Beaches. This well maintained condo has never been rented. This condo has an Open floorplan and vaulted ceilings. Both bathrooms have been updated, AC 2024 and roof
Active
Details for 4310 46 Ave Avenue W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$249,900.00 ($196.77 / sqft )

4310 46 Ave Avenue W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679673
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Robert St. Jean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHOREWALK INVESTMENT, ground floor 2BD 2BA and move in ready. TKF, Owners have enjoyed this condo since 1988 and have enjoyed it every winter. Sellers have upgraded the condo as needed over the years
Active
Details for 4430 47th Avenue W 202, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$249,900.00 ($196.77 / sqft )

4430 47th Avenue W 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691959
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Matthew Sharp, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seductive shorewalk short term rental!!! Positioned within the highly sought after community of shorewalk, this beautifully maintained turnkey furnished residence offers the perfect blend of low maint
Active
Details for 4457 45th Avenue W 110, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,800.00

4457 45th Avenue W 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: A4496257
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Florida Dreams! This charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers resort style living right outside your front door! This community is
Active
Details for 4450 47th Avenue W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,510.00

4450 47th Avenue W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4475030
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 BR/2BA tropical retreat in wonderful Shorewalk of Bradenton is calling your name. This gorgeous community offers amazing amenities such as 2 heated pools, 2 hot tubs, 2 tennis courts, a clubhou
Active
Details for 4655 46th Street Court 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,400.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

4655 46th Street Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: M5799319
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Lakeside Retreat Fully Furnished Short Term Rental. Step into comfort and convenience in this nicely furnished, downstairs unit overlooking a serene lake. The master bedroom features a king
Active
Details for 4449 46th Avenue W 4449, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,200.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

4449 46th Avenue W 4449 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4158933
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2br/2ba ground floor shorewalk condo is centrally located. Only 15 minutes to anna maria island and gulf beaches. Nearby is applebee's restaurant or publix grocery store. Condo is nicely appo
Wade M. Berlin