Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Siena
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10295 Allamanda Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,125,000.00 ($318.61 / sqft )

10295 Allamanda Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028163
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this remodeled 4 bedroom 2 and bath pool home in the estates section of Siena Oaks! Beyond the foyer and adjacent half bath, entertain in the living room or dining room with crown mol
Active
Details for 10233 Allamanda Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($276.17 / sqft )

10233 Allamanda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000723
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in Siena Oaks on a premium lakefront lot. Enjoy sparkling long lake views from expansive windows, screened pool, and lanai. Soaring cathedral ceilings,
Active
Details for 10101 Oak Bark Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$799,000.00 ($244.12 / sqft )

10101 Oak Bark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025634
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated CBS home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offers a bright, modern feel with thoughtfully redesigned living spaces, soaring ceilings, and a first floor primary bedroom. The floor plan ha
Active
Details for 1049 Siena Oaks Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$749,000.00 ($239.68 / sqft )

1049 Siena Oaks Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138593
  2. Provided by Florida Investment Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lakefront living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens one of the most sought after neighborhoods! 3 bed, 2.5 bath pool home quietly tucked at the back of the community for ultimate privacy. Soa
Active
Details for 1033 Siena Oaks Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$635,000.00 ($267.03 / sqft )

1033 Siena Oaks Cir Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008660
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from lively PGA Boulevard, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines comfort with unbeatable convenience. You'll enjoy easy access to premier shopping, dining, beautiful beaches, and
Active
Details for 23010 128th Place 23010, Miami, FL 33170
$570,000.00

23010 128th Place 23010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536535
  2. Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse, ideal for large families. It has barely been occupied by the original owner and offers ample storage space. The laundry room is inside the property and inc
Active
Details for 23426 127th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
$474,900.00 ($345.89 / sqft )

23426 127th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155914
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably renovated and fully built out to new construction standards, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern luxury without the wait. The home features a brand new kitchen with
Active
Details for 4074 Highland Oaks Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$3,890.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

4074 Highland Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2033 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027147
  2. Provided by Inbal Ruiz
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First & Security Moves you In! Luxurious 3BR, 2.5 bath, Home with Private fenced outdoor space with a Beautiful golf course view. in Palm Aire, Pompano Beach.2,083 sqft large master bedroom with a big
Active
Details for 10174 Plum Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,800.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

10174 Plum Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003548
  2. Provided by Losee Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available single family home in the desired community of Siena Oaks Palm Beach Gardens. This home offers 3 bedrooms (split floor plan) 2 baths, 2 car garage, screened in patio & fenced in yard.
Active
Details for 23010 128th Place, Miami, FL 33170
$3,300.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

23010 128th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010452
  2. Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin