Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3537 175th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
$989,900.00 ($197.59 / sqft )

3537 175th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024116
  2. Provided by Reality Check Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17488 36th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
$950,000.00

17488 36th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10549358
  2. Provided by Portside Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The jewel of silver lakes. Silver lakes is where you want to be. This home boasts 3,500 square feet, three car garage, swiming pool and a balcony to overlook the lake. Make youself at home with tile f
Active
Details for 17994 35th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
$895,000.00 ($221.70 / sqft )

17994 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015300
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous and spacious 5/3+loft+3 CG home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes gated community. Oversized lot! one bedroom and full bath on 1st floor. Specious loft on 2nd floor! Oversized master suit
Active
Details for 6402 Barcellona Road, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
$849,900.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

6402 Barcellona Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4538 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885606
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for luxury living, this lovely single level custom home in the spring fed lake community of Silver Lakes features an expansive brick paver entry portico and tons of upgrades. This one owner w
Active
Details for 6402 Barcellona Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$849,900.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

6402 Barcellona Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4538 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885606
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 3228 175th Avenue, MIRAMAR, FL 33029
$799,999.00 ($265.78 / sqft )

3228 175th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486846
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Chisa Stephenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle at 3228 SW 175th Ave, where a private balcony overlooking the pool and water provides a peaceful place to relax and take in the surrounding views. This inviting outdoor spa
Active
Details for 18144 20th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
$775,000.00 ($246.27 / sqft )

18144 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3147 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024935
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bed / 2.5 Bath lakefront home filled with natural light and soaring ceilings upon entry. The first floor features an oversized primary suite with a spacious bathroom and ample closet space.
Active
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$700,000.00 ($237.29 / sqft )

18219 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015572
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Active
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$699,999.00 ($224.86 / sqft )

17923 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011151
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Active
Details for 2103 173rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
$699,000.00 ($297.83 / sqft )

2103 173rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024703
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in great location at Sapphire Shores sits along the Oasis Preserve with serene lake views. Enjoy the perfect blend of relaxation & entertainment with this p
Wade M. Berlin